• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    27 feb.JO17-4 2023-2024PVCV JO17-319:00
    27 feb.DESTO JO16-1JO16-1 2023-202419:00
    28 feb.MO15-1 2023-2024Graaf W II VAC MO15-120:15
    2 mrt.KVVA 1Jonathan 114:45
    2 mrt.Patria 22 2023-202411:45
    2 mrt.3 2023-2024Odysseus '91 714:00
    2 mrt.5 2023-2024Rivierwijkers 912:00
    2 mrt.sv Parkhout O23-1O23-1 2023-202412:15
    2 mrt.JO19-1 2023-2024Scherpenzeel JO19-114:30
    2 mrt.JO19-2 2023-2024Saestum JO19-114:30
    2 mrt.JO19-3 2023-2024Hercules JO19-414:00
    2 mrt.JO18-1 2023-2024PVCV JO18-114:30
    2 mrt.Zuidvogels HSV De JO18-1JO18-2 2023-202415:15
    2 mrt.JO18-3 2023-2024Amsvorde JO18-109:30
    2 mrt.VVIJ JO18-3JO18-4 2023-202412:30
    2 mrt.JO18-5 2023-2024AFC Quick 1890 JO18-212:30
    2 mrt.JO17-1 2023-2024Urk JO17-112:15
    2 mrt.JO17-2 2023-2024VVZA JO17-210:15
    2 mrt.VVJ JO17-1JO17-3 2023-202410:00
    2 mrt.JO17-4 2023-2024Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-309:30
    2 mrt.JO17-5 2023-2024Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-311:45
    2 mrt.JO16-1 2023-2024UVV JO16-114:30
    2 mrt.JO16-2 2023-2024Kampong JO16-211:10
    2 mrt.JO16-3 2023-2024KVVA JO16-113:30
    2 mrt.DESTO JO16-4JO16-4 2023-202413:30
    2 mrt.DVV JO15-1JO15-1 2023-202412:45
    2 mrt.SVL JO15-1JO15-2 2023-202412:00
    2 mrt.Kampong JO15-5JO15-3 2023-202413:15
    2 mrt.Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2JO15-5 2023-202410:45
    2 mrt.JO15-6 2023-2024GVVV JO15-211:40
    2 mrt.JO14-1 2023-2024VVZ '49 JO14-110:15
    2 mrt.Focus '07 JO14-1JO14-2 2023-202410:15
    2 mrt.JO14-3 2023-2024PVCV JO14-408:30
    2 mrt.Sporting '70 JO14-3JO14-4 2023-202414:20
    2 mrt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4JO14-5 2023-202412:30
    2 mrt.'t Goy JO14-1JO14-6 2023-202411:00
    2 mrt.JO14-7 2023-2024Baarn sv JO14-315:15
    2 mrt.JO13-1 2023-2024Bilt De FC JO13-108:30
    2 mrt.Bilt De FC JO13-2JO13-2 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.FC Driebergen JO13-2JO13-3 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.VOP JO13-3JO13-4 2023-202410:00
    2 mrt.JO13-5 2023-2024VSC JO13-1JM09:50
    2 mrt.JO12-1 2023-2024Buitenveldert sc. JO12-110:35
    2 mrt.JO12-2 2023-2024Hooglanderveen JO12-110:35
    2 mrt.JO12-3 2023-2024Elinkwijk JO12-111:55
    2 mrt.JO12-4 2023-2024SVF JO12-112:30
    2 mrt.JO12-5 2023-2024sv Parkhout JO12-711:00
    2 mrt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4JO12-6 2023-202409:00
    2 mrt.Roda '46 JO12-4JO12-7 2023-202409:30
    2 mrt.JO12-8 2023-2024Saestum JO12-113:45
    2 mrt.Candia '66 JO11-1JO11-1 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.JO11-2 2023-2024Bilt De FC JO11-213:15
    2 mrt.Saestum JO11-1JO11-3 2023-202409:45
    2 mrt.Bunnik '73 JO11-2JO11-4 2023-202410:15
    2 mrt.JO11-5 2023-2024HDS JO11-212:30
    2 mrt.JO11-6 2023-2024Aurora JO11-213:45
    2 mrt.Saestum JO11-2JO11-7 2023-202411:00
    2 mrt.Kampong JO11-5JO11-8 2023-202410:15
    2 mrt.JO11-9 2023-2024Roda '46 JO11-911:55
    2 mrt.JO10-1 2023-2024Hoogland JO10-209:45
    2 mrt.JO10-2 2023-2024DVSU JO10-111:00
    2 mrt.JO10-3 2023-2024FC Driebergen JO10-109:45
    2 mrt.S.V. Houten JO10-3JO10-4 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.Saestum JO10-4JMJO10-5 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.sv Parkhout JO10-9JO10-6 2023-202411:15
    2 mrt.JO10-7 2023-2024VRC JO10-609:45
    2 mrt.JO10-8 2023-2024't Goy JO10-209:45
    2 mrt.Sporting 70 JO10-8JMJO10-9 2023-202411:15
    2 mrt.VRC JO10-8JO10-10 2023-202410:30
    2 mrt.JO10-11 2023-2024Bunnik '73 JO10-309:30
    2 mrt.JO10-12 2023-2024PVC JO10-609:30
    2 mrt.JO9-1 2023-2024Waterwijk asc JO9-108:30
    2 mrt.DHSC JO9-1JO9-2 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.GVVV JO9-1JO9-3 2023-202409:45
    2 mrt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4JO9-4 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.JO9-5 2023-2024Hercules JO9-609:30
    2 mrt.Maarssen JO9-8JO9-6 2023-202410:45
    2 mrt.JO9-7 2023-2024Amsvorde JO9-308:45
    2 mrt.S.V. Houten JO9-4JO9-8 2023-202409:30
    2 mrt.JO9-9 2023-2024Saestum JO9-408:45
    2 mrt.JO9-10 2023-2024VRC JO9-808:45
    2 mrt.Bilt De FC JO9-8JO9-11 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.JO8-1 2023-2024Roda '46 JO8-108:30
    2 mrt.Kampong JO8-2JO8-2 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.JO8-3 2023-2024Saestum JO8-208:30
    2 mrt.JO8-4 2023-2024Bunnik '73 JO8-208:30
    2 mrt.Bunnik '73 JO8-4JO8-5 2023-202409:00
    2 mrt.Focus '07 JO8-5JO8-6 2023-202408:45
    2 mrt.Odijk JO8-1JO8-7 2023-202410:15
    2 mrt.sv Parkhout JO8-9JO8-9 2023-202408:45
    2 mrt.Jonathan JO8-10JO8-8 2023-202409:00
    2 mrt.Loosdrecht VR1VR1 2023-202414:30
    2 mrt.Merino's de VR2VR2 2023-202414:30
    2 mrt.MO17-1 2023-2024Maarssen MO17-112:50
    2 mrt.Koninklijke HFC MO15-1MO15-1 2023-202417:30
    2 mrt.MO15-2 2023-2024Sporting '70 MO15-210:00
    2 mrt.MO13-1 2023-2024Graveland 's MO13-108:30
    2 mrt.DEV Doorn MO13-1MO13-2 2023-202409:00
    2 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3MO13-3 2023-202408:30
    2 mrt.Graveland 's MO11-1MO11-1 2023-202410:45
    2 mrt.MO10-1 2023-2024Meern De MO10-109:30
    2 mrt.MO9-1 2023-2024Bilt De FC MO9-208:45
    2 mrt.v.v. Veenendaal MO20-1MO20-1 2023-202410:15