• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    7 okt.Bunnik '73 35+1Jonathan 35+120:00
    7 okt.Jonathan 35+1Patria 35+120:30
    7 okt.FZO 35+2Jonathan 35+121:00
    7 okt.Jonathan 35+1FC Driebergen 35+121:30
    7 okt.Jonathan 35+2FC Driebergen 35+220:00
    7 okt.Austerlitz 35+1Jonathan 35+221:00
    7 okt.Jonathan 35+2DOSC 35+221:30
    7 okt.FZO 35+1Jonathan 35+222:00
    7 okt.Maarssen 45+1Jonathan 45+120:00
    7 okt.Jonathan 45+1Sporting '70 45+120:30
    7 okt.Bunnik '73 45+2Jonathan 45+121:30
    7 okt.Jonathan 45+1DESTO 45+122:00
    7 okt.Bunnik '73 45+1Jonathan 45+220:30
    7 okt.Jonathan 45+2DOSC 45+121:00
    7 okt.Voorwaarts 45+1Jonathan 45+221:30
    7 okt.Jonathan 45+2DEV Doorn 45+122:00
    8 okt.Jonathan 1CDW 114:30
    8 okt.Houten 4Jonathan 211:30
    8 okt.Jonathan 3Rivierwijkers 1013:00
    8 okt.'t Goy 3Jonathan 414:00
    8 okt.Jonathan 5JSV Nieuwegein 713:00
    8 okt.Focus '07 5Jonathan 614:30
    8 okt.Jonathan O23-1FC Hilversum O23-112:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO18-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-110:45
    8 okt.IJsselmeervogels JO17-1JO17-1 2022-202312:15
    8 okt.Jonathan JO17-2DOVO JO17-215:00
    8 okt.JO16-1 2022-2023RKSV Nuenen JO16-111:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO15-5GVVV JO15-209:00
    8 okt.DOVO JO14-1JO14-1 2022-202310:00
    8 okt.Bilt De FC JO12-2JO12-1 2022-202308:30
    8 okt.Kampong JO12-3Jonathan JO12-210:15
    8 okt.Jonathan JO12-3DESTO JO12-213:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO12-4DOSC JO12-411:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO12-5Soest SO JO12-513:00
    8 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-1JO11-1 2022-202310:30
    8 okt.DOVO JO11-1JO11-2 2022-202308:30
    8 okt.VRC JO11-2JO11-3 2022-202310:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO11-4Hees JO11-110:00
    8 okt.Kampong JO11-6Jonathan JO11-608:45
    8 okt.Jonathan JO11-7Bunnik '73 JO11-311:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO10-1AFC Quick 1890 JO10-109:00
    8 okt.DEV Doorn JO10-1Jonathan JO10-211:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO10-3Focus '07 JO10-211:00
    8 okt.'t Goy JO10-1Jonathan JO10-412:45
    8 okt.Jonathan JO10-5DOSC JO10-311:00
    8 okt.IJsselmeervogels JO10-6Jonathan JO10-608:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO10-7Achterveld JO10-2JM11:00
    8 okt.FC Driebergen JO10-5Jonathan JO10-808:45
    8 okt.PVC JO10-7JMJonathan JO10-9JM08:45
    8 okt.Bunnik '73 JO10-3Jonathan JO10-1008:45
    8 okt.Bilt De FC JO9-1Jonathan JO9-108:30
    8 okt.Baarn sv JO9-1Jonathan JO9-209:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO9-3SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO9-211:00
    8 okt.FC Driebergen JO9-2Jonathan JO9-408:45
    8 okt.Jonathan JO9-5Bilt De FC JO9-510:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO9-6Sporting 70 JO9-4JM09:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO9-8SVF JO9-110:00
    8 okt.Aurora JO9-1Jonathan JO9-908:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO9-10MBilt De FC JO9-610:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO8-1Bilt De FC JO8-109:00
    8 okt.IJsselmeervogels JO8-1Jonathan JO8-208:30
    8 okt.Jonathan JO8-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-112:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO8-4Kampong JO8-409:00
    8 okt.JO8-5 2022-2023Elinkwijk JO8-212:00
    8 okt.VSC JO8-1JMJonathan JO8-608:30
    8 okt.SVM JO8-1Jonathan JO8-709:00
    8 okt.Jonathan JO8-8FC Driebergen JO8-510:00
    8 okt.JO8-9 2022-2023Sporting 70 JO8-5JM09:00
    8 okt.Kampong JO8-9Jonathan JO8-1008:45
    8 okt.Jonathan JO8-11Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-209:00
    8 okt.Hercules VR3Jonathan VR110:00
    8 okt.Jonathan VR2Voorwaarts VR213:00
    8 okt.DOVO MO17-1Jonathan MO17-111:30
    8 okt.Jonathan MO17-2Kampong MO17-109:30
    8 okt.JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1Jonathan MO15-112:30
    8 okt.FZO MO15-1Jonathan MO15-210:30
    8 okt.Meern De MO13-2Jonathan MO13-108:30
    8 okt.Jonathan MO13-2DOVO MO13-1 (9-tal)09:00
    8 okt.Hooglanderveen MO11-1Jonathan MO11-110:30
    8 okt.UVV MO9-1MO9-1 2021-202209:30
    15 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 1Jonathan 115:00
    15 okt.Jonathan 2Schalkwijk 212:30
    15 okt.FZO 3Jonathan 314:00
    15 okt.Jonathan 4FC Driebergen 512:00
    15 okt.Hercules 17Jonathan 512:45
    15 okt.Jonathan 6JSV Nieuwegein 1014:30
    15 okt.Spakenburg O23-1Jonathan O23-115:00
    15 okt.JO17-1 2022-2023Buitenveldert sc. JO17-112:30
    15 okt.De Treffers JO16-1JO16-1 2022-202310:45
    15 okt.JO14-1 2022-2023SC 't Zand JO14-110:45
    15 okt.Jonathan JO12-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-409:00
    15 okt.Jonathan VR1UVV VR114:30
    15 okt.Odin VR1Jonathan VR211:00