• Uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 okt.Jonathan - VVZ '49
    24 okt.Jonathan 2 - JSV Nieuwegein 2
    24 okt.Bunnik '73 3 - Jonathan 3
    24 okt.Jonathan 4 - Hercules 8
    24 okt.Voorwaarts 7 - Jonathan 5
    24 okt.Veenendaal 6 - Jonathan 6
    24 okt.Jonathan 7 - Austerlitz 2
    24 okt.Waterwijk asc JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO19-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1
    24 okt.VRC JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-3
    24 okt.Aurora JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-4
    24 okt.Meern De JO19-4 - Jonathan JO19-5
    24 okt.Jonathan JO19-6 - Hoogland JO19-6
    24 okt.VVZ '49 JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-7
    24 okt.Jonathan JO19-8 - VRC JO19-3
    24 okt.IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-1
    24 okt.Kampong JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-3
    24 okt.Bilt De FC JO17-4 - Jonathan JO17-4
    24 okt.Jonathan JO17-5 - Lopik JO17-3
    24 okt.UNA JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO16-2 - Waterwijk asc JO16-2
    24 okt.Jonathan JO16-3 - VRC JO16-1
    24 okt.IJFC JO16-3 - Jonathan JO16-4
    24 okt.Jonathan JO16-5 - Woudenberg JO16-1
    24 okt.AS'80 JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO15-2 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO15-3 - Hooglanderveen JO15-3
    24 okt.Houten JO15-4 - Jonathan JO15-4
    24 okt.Soest SO JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-5
    24 okt.SML JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1
    24 okt.JO14-2 2020-2021 - Houten JO14-2
    24 okt.Jonathan JO14-3 - Elinkwijk JO14-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO14-4 - Meern De JO14-4
    24 okt.Jonathan JO14-5 - Hercules JO14-4
    24 okt.Soest SO JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-6
    24 okt.Foresters (de) JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1
    24 okt.Jonathan JO13-2 - OSM '75 JO13-1
    24 okt.Nieuwland ASC JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-3
    24 okt.DESTO JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-4
    24 okt.DOVO JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-5
    24 okt.Jonathan JO13-6 - Hercules JO13-5
    24 okt.Jonathan VR1 - Woudenberg VR1
    24 okt.Rivierwijkers VR2 - Jonathan VR2
    24 okt.Saestum MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1
    24 okt.Veenendaal MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-2
    24 okt.FC Driebergen MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-2
    24 okt.Kampong MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-3
    24 okt.Jonathan MO13-1 - Soest SO MO13-1
    24 okt.SVO Krommerijnstreek MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-2
    28 okt.Jonathan VR1 - 't Goy VR1
    30 okt.Bunnik '73 35+1 - Jonathan 35+1
    30 okt.Merino's de 35+2 - Jonathan 35+1
    30 okt.Jonathan 35+1 - FC Driebergen 35+2
    30 okt.Houten 45+1 - Jonathan 45+1
    30 okt.Jonathan 45+1 - Bunnik '73 45+1
    30 okt.CDW 45+1 - Jonathan 45+1
    30 okt.Jonathan 45+1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1
    30 okt.Voorwaarts 45+1 - Jonathan 45+2
    30 okt.Jonathan 45+2 - Sporting '70 45+1
    30 okt.VVIJ 45+2 - Jonathan 45+2
    30 okt.Jonathan 45+2 - Bunnik '73 45+2
    31 okt.Jonathan JO15-5 - DESTO JO15-2
    31 okt.OSM '75 JO14-1 - JO14-2 2020-2021
    31 okt.Jonathan JO14-4 - Kampong JO14-5
    31 okt.Jonathan JO13-3 - GVVV JO13-1
    31 okt.Jonathan JO13-4 - DVSU JO13-1
    31 okt.Jonathan MO15-3 - Aurora MO15-1
    31 okt.Jonathan MO13-2 - Saestum MO13-1