• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatus
    24 mei 20:00Jonathan 35+2 - S.V. Houten 35+3Te spelen
    24 mei 21:00PVC 35+1 - Jonathan 35+2Te spelen
    24 mei 21:30Jonathan 35+2 - OSM '75 35+1Te spelen
    24 mei 22:00Kampong 35+1 - Jonathan 35+2Te spelen
    24 mei 20:00Jonathan 45+1 - Sporting '70 45+1Te spelen
    24 mei 20:30OSM '75 45+1 - Jonathan 45+1Te spelen
    24 mei 21:00Jonathan 45+1 - Hercules 45+1Te spelen
    24 mei 22:00Faja Lobi KDS 45+1 - Jonathan 45+1Te spelen
    25 mei 14:30Laren 99 sv 1 - Jonathan 1Te spelen
    25 mei 10:30Jonathan 2 - EDO (U) 5Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00Odijk 3 - Jonathan 3Te spelen
    25 mei 14:00Patria 4 - Jonathan 4Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00Jonathan 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5Te spelen
    25 mei 12:15Jonathan O23-1 - PVCV O23-1Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30Merino's de JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1Te spelen
    25 mei 14:00Jonathan JO19-2 - Maarssen JO19-1Te spelen
    25 mei 14:30Jonathan JO19-3 - Nieuwland ASC JO19-2Te spelen
    25 mei 13:00MVV Maastricht O18 - Jonathan JO18-1Te spelen
    25 mei 13:30Jonathan JO18-2 - SDO JO18-1Te spelen
    25 mei 15:00Hooglanderveen JO18-3 - Jonathan JO18-3Te spelen
    25 mei 13:00VRC JO18-1 - Jonathan JO18-4Te spelen
    25 mei 10:00Saestum JO18-1 - Jonathan JO18-5JMTe spelen
    25 mei 14:00Jonathan JO17-2 - SDO JO17-2Te spelen
    25 mei 11:15Maarssen JO17-4 - Jonathan JO17-3Te spelen
    25 mei 10:00Jonathan JO17-4 - Hercules JO17-3Te spelen
    25 mei 12:30Jonathan JO17-5 - Meern De JO17-3Te spelen
    25 mei 10:15Jonathan JO16-1 - Brederodes JO16-1Te spelen
    25 mei 13:30DVSU JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00Renswoude JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-3Te spelen
    25 mei 14:00Jonathan JO16-4 - Schalkwijk JO16-1Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00AFC Quick 1890 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-2Te spelen
    25 mei 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-3Te spelen
    25 mei 12:15Jonathan JO15-4 - DOVO JO15-3Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-5Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan JO15-6 - DOSC JO15-3Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan JO14-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1Te spelen
    25 mei 10:15Jonathan JO14-2 - sv Parkhout JO14-1Te spelen
    25 mei 11:30Hooglanderveen JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-3Te spelen
    25 mei 13:45SVM JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-4Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan JO14-5 - OSM '75 JO14-1Te spelen
    25 mei 10:15sv Parkhout JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-6Te spelen
    25 mei 10:30Jonathan JO14-7 - Hercules JO14-4Te spelen
    25 mei 11:30PVC JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-2Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 - Jonathan JO13-3Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00DEV Doorn JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-4Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan JO13-5 - S.V. Houten JO13-4Te spelen
    25 mei 10:30Jonathan JO12-1JM - IJsselmeervogels JO12-1Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45DOSC JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-2Te spelen
    25 mei 12:15Jonathan JO12-3JM - DOVO JO12-2Te spelen
    25 mei 13:45Jonathan JO12-4 - Merino's de JO12-2Te spelen
    25 mei 14:00Jonathan JO12-5 - Bunnik '73 JO12-1Te spelen
    25 mei 10:00Brederodes JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-6JMTe spelen
    25 mei 09:45Soest SO JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-7Te spelen
    25 mei 11:05Hercules JO12-6 - Jonathan JO12-8Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30FZO JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-2Te spelen
    25 mei 11:00Jonathan JO11-4 - DOSC JO11-4Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30CDW JO11-3JM - Jonathan JO11-5Te spelen
    25 mei 12:30Jonathan JO11-6 - DVSU JO11-4Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45PVC JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-7Te spelen
    25 mei 10:30Jonathan JO11-8 - Austerlitz JO11-1Te spelen
    25 mei 11:45Focus '07 JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-9Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30Kampong JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-2Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45Jonathan JO10-3 - FC Driebergen JO10-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan JO10-4 - Saestum JO10-2Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45Kampong JO10-7 - Jonathan JO10-5Te spelen
    25 mei 11:00Jonathan JO10-6JM - Aurora JO10-1Te spelen
    25 mei 10:15Bunnik '73 JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-7Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00Bunnik '73 JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-8Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00DVSA JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-9Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45Jonathan JO10-10 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-4Te spelen
    25 mei 13:30DOSC JO10-5 - Jonathan JO10-11Te spelen
    25 mei 11:00Jonathan JO10-12 - Bilt De FC JO10-5Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45Jonathan JO9-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO9-1Te spelen
    25 mei 09:45Jonathan JO9-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-1Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30IJFC JO9-2JM - Jonathan JO9-4JMTe spelen
    25 mei 09:30Jonathan JO9-5 - SVM JO9-1Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00sv Parkhout JO9-5 - Jonathan JO9-6Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Bunnik '73 JO9-2Te spelen
    25 mei 10:15Bunnik '73 JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-8Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30Jonathan JO9-9JM - Woudenberg JO9-3Te spelen
    25 mei 09:30Jonathan JO9-10 - IJsselmeervogels JO9-3Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Patria JO9-1JM - Jonathan JO9-11Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan JO8-1 - AS'80 JO8-2Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00CDW JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-2Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Saestum JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-3Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan JO8-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan JO8-5 - Bunnik '73 JO8-4Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-5 - Jonathan JO8-6Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-7 - Jonathan JO8-7Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan JO8-8JM - FZO JO8-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan JO8-9 - Focus '07 JO8-4Te spelen
    25 mei 11:30't Goy JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-10Te spelen
    25 mei 15:15Odysseus '91 VR2 - Jonathan VR1Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00't Goy VR1 - Jonathan VR2Te spelen
    25 mei 10:00SCH '44 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Te spelen
    25 mei 14:30Jonathan MO15-1 - Forum Sport MO15-1Te spelen
    25 mei 09:00Schalkwijk MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-2Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 - Jonathan MO13-1Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00Jonathan MO13-2 - Roda '46 MO13-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan MO13-3 (9-tal) - Renswoude MO13-2 (9-tal)Te spelen
    25 mei 12:00Maarssen MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:45Jonathan MO10-1 - v.v. Veenendaal MO10-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Jonathan MO9-1 - Aurora MO9-1Te spelen
    25 mei 08:30Veld 8 in zomeronderhoud! - Veld 8 in zomeronderhoud!Te spelen
    28 mei 19:15Victoria JO17-4 - Jonathan JO17-5Te spelen
    29 mei 18:30Roda '46 JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Te spelen
    29 mei 18:00Jonathan JO10-1 - AS'80 JO10-2Te spelen
    29 mei 18:00Jonathan JO10-11 - Hercules JO10-7Te spelen
    1 jun. 00:00FC Driebergen Toernooi - Jonathan JO9-6Te spelen
    1 jun. 11:45Patria 2 - Jonathan 2Te spelen
    1 jun. 13:30Jonathan JO19-1 - DEV Doorn JO19-1Te spelen
    1 jun. 11:45Houten JO16-4 - Jonathan JO16-4Te spelen
    1 jun. 11:20PVCV JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-5Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:00Woudenberg JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-6Te spelen
    1 jun. 17:00DVSU JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-5Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:30Jonathan JO14-6 - Kampong JO14-6Te spelen
    1 jun. 11:00DOSC JO14-4 - Jonathan JO14-7Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:00Amsvorde JO9-3 - Jonathan JO9-7Te spelen
    1 jun. 09:30VRC JO9-9 - Jonathan JO9-10Te spelen
    1 jun. 09:30Jonathan JO8-7 - Sporting '70 JO8-8Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:30Jonathan MO15-2 - Kampong MO15-3Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:30Jonathan MO13-2 - DOSC MO13-1 (9-tal)Te spelen
    1 jun. 10:30Jonathan MO13-3 (9-tal) - FC Driebergen MO13-2 (9-tal)Te spelen
    1 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    1 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    1 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    1 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    1 jun. 16:00Jonathan JO15-2 - OudersTe spelen
    2 jun. 00:00Toernooi usv Hercules - Jonathan JO12-2Te spelen
    8 jun. 09:00Bavel - Jonathan JO12-2Te spelen
    8 jun. 10:00Odysseus '91 4 - Jonathan 2Te spelen
    8 jun. 14:30Achilles E JO18-1 - Jonathan JO18-1Te spelen
    8 jun. 11:30Jonathan JO15-5 - HMS JO15-1Te spelen
    8 jun. 11:00SDO JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-7Te spelen
    8 jun. 12:30Jonathan VR2 - Merino's de VR2Te spelen
    8 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    8 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    8 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    8 jun. 08:30Zomeronderhoud - ZomeronderhoudTe spelen
    8 jun. 10:30Nieuwe JO16-1 - Nieuwe Roda '45 JO16-1Te spelen
    8 jun. 10:45Zeeman - ZeemanTe spelen
    15 jun. 10:00Jonathan JO15-5 - Sporting '70 JO15-3Te spelen
    15 jun. 10:00Jonathan JO12-6JM - sv Parkhout JO12-3Te spelen