• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mrt.Jonathan 35+1 - FZO 35+11 - 3
    22 mrt.KNVB CP - Jonathan 35+11 - 2
    22 mrt.Jonathan 35+1 - Rivierwijkers 35+24 - 1
    22 mrt.FC Driebergen 35+1 - Jonathan 35+14 - 1
    22 mrt.Jonathan 45+1 - Voorwaarts 45+17 - 0
    22 mrt.Sporting '70 45+1 - Jonathan 45+12 - 0
    22 mrt.Jonathan 45+1 - DESTO 45+16 - 0
    23 mrt.DOSC 1 - Jonathan 15 - 3
    23 mrt.IJFC 3 - Jonathan 23 - 0
    23 mrt.Hercules 3 - Jonathan 37 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan 4 - Achterveld SV 41 - 1
    23 mrt.VSC 12 - Jonathan 52 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan 6 - Rivierwijkers 81 - 4
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-16 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO19-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO19-34 - 3
    23 mrt.Kampong JO19-5 - Jonathan JO19-41 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO19-5 - DVSU JO19-23 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO17-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO17-22 - 3
    23 mrt.Brederodes JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-22 - 5
    23 mrt.'t Goy JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-30 - 5
    23 mrt.VVZA JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-41 - 2
    23 mrt.Schalkwijk JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-52 - 3
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO17-6 - SVM JO17-10 - 5
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO17-7 - Meern De JO17-40 - 2
    23 mrt.DESTO JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-12 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO16-2 - Loosdrecht JO16-13 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-53 - 1
    23 mrt.Schalkhaar JO15-1G - Jonathan JO15-14 - 1
    23 mrt.VVZA JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-23 - 1
    23 mrt.PVCV JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-32 - 3
    23 mrt.AFC Quick 1890 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-412 - 0
    23 mrt.Musketiers JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-55 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO15-6 - 't Goy JO15-31 - 4
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-11 - 6
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO14-2 - Saestum JO14-17 - 0
    23 mrt.DHSC JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-33 - 2
    23 mrt.Focus '07 JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-42 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO14-5 - DOSC JO14-22 - 1
    23 mrt.Kampong JO14-5 - Jonathan JO14-65 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO13-1 - Abcoude fc JO13-11 - 0
    23 mrt.DEV Doorn JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-24 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO13-3 - Candia '66 JO13-11 - 2
    23 mrt.Vriendenschaar JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-42 - 1
    23 mrt.'t Goy JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-55 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO13-6 - DHSC JO13-20 - 8
    23 mrt.Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-11 - 2
    23 mrt.Spakenburg JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-26 - 2
    23 mrt.DWSM JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-13 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO12-2 - Sporting '70 JO12-34 - 2
    23 mrt.PVCV JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-35 - 5
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO12-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-37 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO12-5 - VVIJ JO12-40 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO12-6 - CDW JO12-1G10 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO11-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-12 - 2
    23 mrt.Hoogland JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-212 - 3
    23 mrt.VVZA JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-36 - 1
    23 mrt.PVCV JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-43 - 4
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO11-5 - VVZ '49 JO11-24 - 2
    23 mrt.DOVO JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-615 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan JO11-7 - Kampong JO11-44 - 4
    23 mrt.VSC JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-88 - 0
    23 mrt.Jonathan MO17-1 - 't Goy MO17-13 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan MO17-2 - DESTO MO17-11 - 1
    23 mrt.Candia '66 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-32 - 1
    23 mrt.Roda '46 MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-15 - 3
    23 mrt.Hoogland MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-21 - 0
    23 mrt.Maarssen MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-31 - 1
    23 mrt.Jonathan MO13-1 - Maarssen MO13-11 - 4
    23 mrt.Jonathan MO13-2 - JSV Nieuwegein MO13-23 - 2
    23 mrt.Jonathan MO11-1 - DOVO MO11-13 - 1
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    29 mrt. 18:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Nieuw WelgelegenNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    29 mrt. 17:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Nieuw WelgelegenNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    30 mrt. 11:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Jonathan JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    30 mrt. 12:00Jonathan 2 - Renswoude 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    30 mrt. 14:45Jonathan 3 - Odysseus '91 5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    30 mrt. 13:00Woudenberg 6 - Jonathan 4Sportpark De Griftveld 3
    30 mrt. 13:45Jonathan 5 - Sterrenwijk 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1--
    30 mrt. 15:00Bilt De FC 8 - Jonathan 6Sportpark Weltevredenveld 2
    30 mrt. 15:00Woudenberg JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-3Sportpark De Griftveld 3
    30 mrt. 10:00Jonathan JO19-4 - Focus '07 JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    30 mrt. 10:15GVVV JO19-4 - Jonathan JO19-5Sportpark Panhuisveld 1 GVVV--
    30 mrt. 14:00Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-1Sportpark Middenmeerveld 3 Zeeburgia
    30 mrt. 13:45Jonathan JO17-3 - DEV Doorn JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    30 mrt. 13:00Jonathan JO17-5 - PVCV JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    30 mrt. 15:25PVC JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-7Sportpark Marco van Bastenveld 2
    30 mrt. 14:40PVCV JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2--
    30 mrt. 12:00Altius JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Sportpark Beresteinveld 2 Altius
    30 mrt. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 4Kl 3Kl 6
    30 mrt. 12:00Jonathan JO15-4 - Valleivogels JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    30 mrt. 14:45Jonathan JO15-5 - DVSA JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    30 mrt. 10:00DOVO JO15-4 - Jonathan JO15-6Sportpark Panhuisveld 5 DOVO--
    30 mrt. 08:30Hercules JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-4Sportpark Voordorpveld 4 Hercules
    30 mrt. 10:30FC Driebergen JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-5Sportpark De Woerd156
    30 mrt. 10:15Jonathan JO13-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO13-2 - DOVO JO13-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO13-3 - SVMM JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    30 mrt. 10:15Jonathan JO13-4 - Merino's de JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    30 mrt. 08:45Bunnik '73 JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-5Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 2
    30 mrt. 10:10Meern De JO13-4M - Jonathan JO13-6Sportpark De Meernveld 2--
    30 mrt. 15:45Jonathan JO13-2007-1 - KFC JO13-2007-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    30 mrt. 10:30CDW JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-2Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 6
    30 mrt. 09:00Kampong JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 7
    30 mrt. 13:00Jonathan JO12-2 - Houten JO12-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 14:15Jonathan JO12-3 - DOVO JO12-6Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 10:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-4Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    30 mrt. 11:00OSM '75 JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-5Sportpark Fazantenkampveld 4
    30 mrt. 13:00Jonathan JO12-6 - Bilt De FC JO12-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 15:30Jonathan JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    30 mrt. 15:30Jonathan JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 4--
    30 mrt. 10:00Bilt De FC JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-5Sportpark Weltevredenveld 4
    30 mrt. 11:45Jonathan JO11-6 - SVL JO11-1GSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 11:45Jonathan JO11-7 - Houten JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5--
    30 mrt. 09:30DVSU JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-8Sportpark Lunettenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    30 mrt. 10:45MSV '19 JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-1Sportpark Hoflandveld 2 MSV'19
    30 mrt. 10:00DVSU JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-2Sportpark Lunettenveld 2 DVSU
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-6Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-4 - Saestum JO10-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 09:30Hercules JO10-6 - Jonathan JO10-5Sportpark Voordorpveld 3 Hercules
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-6 - Schalkwijk JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-10Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 10:45Roda '46 JO10-6 - Jonathan JO10-8Sportpark Burg.BuiningparkVeld 3D910
    30 mrt. 12:15DESTO JO10-6 - Jonathan JO10-9Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    30 mrt. 11:00VVIJ JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-1Sportpark GroenvlietVeld 4AA104
    30 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO9-2 - DVSU JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 09:30Montfoort JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-3Sportpark Hoflandveld 2 Montfoort
    30 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO9-4 - UVV JO9-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 09:15VRC JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-5Sportpark Spitsbergenveld 245
    30 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO9-6 - Faja Lobi KDS JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 12:00Houten JO9-5 - Jonathan JO9-7Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 3
    30 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO9-9M - DVSU JO9-6MSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 12:00Almere FC JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-1Sportpark De Markenveld 9
    30 mrt. 10:45DOVO JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-2Sportpark Panhuisveld 1 DOVO
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO8-3 - DVSU JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO8-4 - Odijk JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 09:00DEV Doorn JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-5Sportpark Tuilland - DEVVeld 2A links84
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO8-6 - Aurora JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO8-7 - VRC JO8-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    30 mrt. 11:00GVVV JO8-4 - Jonathan JO8-9Sportpark Panhuisveld 3 GVVV
    30 mrt. 11:30Jonathan MO17-1 - Hercules MO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 1--
    30 mrt. 09:50Jonathan MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    30 mrt. 13:15AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-3Sportpark Dorresteinveld 1
    30 mrt. 11:00Maarssen MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-1Sportpark Daalseweideveld 234
    30 mrt. 13:15Jonathan MO15-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    30 mrt. 11:30Jonathan MO15-3 - JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    30 mrt. 08:30DOVO MO13-2 - Jonathan MO13-1Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO--
    30 mrt. 08:30Jonathan MO13-2 - Schalkwijk MO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    30 mrt. 14:15Jonathan MO11-1 - MSV '19 MO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5--