• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 feb.Jonathan 1 - Candia '66 12 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan 2 - CJVV 30 - 2
    16 feb.DHSC 7 - Jonathan 32 - 6
    16 feb.Jonathan 5 - Odin 96 - 2
    16 feb.FZO 3 - Jonathan 62 - 2
    16 feb.Victoria JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-13 - 2
    16 feb.SVMM JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-31 - 2
    16 feb.Hooglanderveen JO19-5 - Jonathan JO19-50 - 1
    16 feb.AFC JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-10 - 3
    16 feb.Jonathan JO17-2 - Focus '07 JO17-15 - 2
    16 feb.Amsvorde JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-41 - 1 (4 - 3)
    16 feb.Jonathan JO17-5 - Houten JO17-30 - 4
    16 feb.Hercules JO17-5 - Jonathan JO17-65 - 1
    16 feb.DVSA JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-77 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan JO16-1 - DVSU JO16-15 - 2
    16 feb.JSV Nieuwegein JO16-4 - Jonathan JO16-32 - 4
    16 feb.Jonathan JO15-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-10 - 2
    16 feb.Jonathan JO15-2 - Meern De JO15-24 - 3
    16 feb.Odijk JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-55 - 0
    16 feb.Jonathan JO15-6 - Saestum JO15-32 - 4
    16 feb.HDS JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-21 - 7
    16 feb.Jonathan JO14-3 - UVV JO14-14 - 0
    16 feb.Jonathan JO14-4 - VVIJ JO14-27 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan JO14-6 - Vreeswijk JO14-11 - 3
    16 feb.Zeewolde JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-10 - 6
    16 feb.Bilt De FC JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-22 - 2
    16 feb.Jonathan JO13-5 - FC Driebergen JO13-20 - 2
    16 feb.Bilt De FC JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-67 - 1
    16 feb.CDW JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-12 - 4
    16 feb.Jonathan JO12-1 - VVZ '49 JO12-25 - 1
    16 feb.Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-24 - 4
    16 feb.Kampong JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-33 - 0
    16 feb.Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-55 - 1
    16 feb.DOSC JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-62 - 1
    16 feb.VVA Achterberg JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-13 - 6
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-14 - 3
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-20 - 4
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-4 - Meern De JO11-33 - 7
    16 feb.Saestum JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-53 - 2
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-6 - Bunnik '73 JO11-22 - 10
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-7 - Victoria JO11-6
    16 feb.Jonathan JO11-8 - SVM JO11-22 - 6
    16 feb.Jonathan JO9-1 - Waterwijk asc JO9-313 - 0
    16 feb.Jonathan MO17-1 - Focus '07 MO17-13 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan MO15-1 - Kampong MO15-17 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan MO15-2 - CJVV MO15-10 - 4
    16 feb.Jonathan MO15-3 - Focus '07 MO15-13 - 1
    16 feb.Jonathan MO13-1 - DESTO MO13-23 - 3
    16 feb.Houten MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-11 - 6
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    21 feb. 19:00Jonathan JO14-2 - Elinkwijk JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3--
    23 feb. 14:30Veenendaal 1 - Jonathan 1Sportpark De Groene Veldenveld 1 Veenendaal
    23 feb. 10:00Jonathan 3 - Bilt De FC 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4--
    23 feb. 13:00Jonathan 5 - Voorwaarts 5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    23 feb. 13:30VSC 10 - Jonathan 6Sportpark Koningswegveld 2 VSC67
    23 feb. 11:00Jonathan JO17-4 - DOSC JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    23 feb. 09:15Jonathan JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 feb. 09:45Achterveld SV JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-6Sportpark Kerstensveld 1
    23 feb. 12:00Jonathan JO11-2 - Woudenberg JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5--
    23 feb. 12:00Jonathan JO11-7 - Grasshoppers JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    23 feb. 10:30Jonathan JO8-8 - Goy 't JO8-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5--
    23 feb. 13:30JSV Nieuwegein MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 5Kl 9Kl 10
    23 feb. 09:45DESTO MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 1--
    23 feb. 09:30Jonathan JO13-1 - SO Soest JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    23 feb. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--