• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 nov.Goy 't 45+1 - Jonathan 45+10 - 6
    16 nov.Jonathan 45+1 - CDW 45+25 - 0
    16 nov.Bunnik '73 45+1 - Jonathan 45+12 - 1
    17 nov.FC Oudewater 1 - Jonathan 11 - 3
    17 nov.Jonathan 2 - SVL 21 - 3
    17 nov. 4 - Jonathan 37 - 3
    17 nov.Jonathan 4 - VRC 41 - 3
    17 nov.Jonathan 5 - Bilt De FC 99 - 0
    17 nov.Sterrenwijk 3 - Jonathan 63 - 2
    17 nov.VVOG JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-10 - 6
    17 nov.Jonathan JO19-2 - Maarssen JO19-22 - 1
    17 nov.AFC Quick 1890 JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-33 - 3
    17 nov.DOVO JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-11 - 0
    17 nov.Kampong JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-21 - 0
    17 nov.Jonathan JO17-3 - Bilt De FC JO17-21 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO17-4 - Schalkwijk JO17-10 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO17-5 - Odijk JO17-21 - 2
    17 nov.Bunnik '73 JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-15 - 0
    17 nov.JO16-3 - Jonathan JO16-27 - 2
    17 nov.Jonathan JO16-3 - Goy 't JO16-10 - 6
    17 nov.Sparta Nijkerk JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-414 - 0
    17 nov.Buitenboys sc. JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-14 - 2
    17 nov.Jonathan JO15-2 - JO15-16 - 2
    17 nov.Jonathan JO15-3 - HDS JO15-13 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO15-4 - Austerlitz JO15-14 - 1
    17 nov.Maarssen JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-52 - 4
    17 nov.BFC JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-13 - 0
    17 nov.Jonathan JO14-2 - Soest SO JO14-11 - 4
    17 nov.Jonathan JO14-3 - DVSU JO14-15 - 3
    17 nov.Vreeswijk JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-41 - 3
    17 nov.SCH '44 JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-55 - 5
    17 nov.Jonathan JO14-6 - IJFC JO14-14 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO13-1 - VVOG JO13-15 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO13-2 - Vriendenschaar JO13-14 - 0
    17 nov.Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-32 - 6
    17 nov.Achterveld SV JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-45 - 1
    17 nov.Jonathan JO13-5 - Goy 't JO13-20 - 4
    17 nov.Bunnik '73 JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-61 - 4
    17 nov.Abcoude JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-15 - 3
    17 nov.JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-23 - 4
    17 nov.Jonathan JO12-2 - SCH '44 JO12-21 - 3
    17 nov.Jonathan JO12-3 - SVF JO12-11 - 5
    17 nov.VRC JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-40 - 10
    17 nov.IJFC JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-511 - 0
    17 nov.Jonathan JO12-6 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-18 - 0
    17 nov.Jonathan JO11-1 - BFC JO11-13 - 1
    17 nov.Sporting Almere JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-22 - 7
    17 nov.DOVO JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-31 - 2
    17 nov.JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-46 - 6
    17 nov.DOVO JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-53 - 5
    17 nov.Jonathan JO11-6 - Sporting '70 JO11-56 - 5
    17 nov.Veenendaal JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-71 - 3
    17 nov.Jonathan MO17-1 - MO17-13 - 1
    17 nov.SCH '44 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-22 - 4
    17 nov.Focus '07 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-312 - 1
    17 nov.Hercules MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-23 - 0
    17 nov.Jonathan MO15-3 - Achterveld SV MO15-13 - 1
    17 nov.Bilt De FC MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-12 - 0
    17 nov.Hooglanderveen MO13-2 - Jonathan MO13-20 - 7
    17 nov.Jonathan MO11-1 - SDO MO11-38 - 0
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    24 nov. 14:30Jonathan 1 - DVSU 1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    24 nov. 12:00Jonathan 2 - IJFC 3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    24 nov. 14:45Jonathan 3 - Hercules 3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    24 nov. 14:30Achterveld SV 4 - Jonathan 4Sportpark Kerstensveld 1
    24 nov. 14:00Jonathan 5 - VSC 12Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    24 nov. 09:15Rivierwijkers 8 - Jonathan 6Sportpark Koningswegveld 1
    24 nov. 15:00Hooglanderveen JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1Sportpark Willem Tomassenveld 111
    24 nov. 14:50SCH '44 JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-2Sportpark Bijleveldveld 3
    24 nov. 13:30Achterveld SV JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-3Sportpark Kerstensveld 3
    24 nov. 11:00Zeist JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-4Sportpark Dijnselburg - Zeistveld 1
    24 nov. 11:45Jonathan JO19-5 - GVVV JO19-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    24 nov. 14:00Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-1Sportpark Middenmeerveld 1 Zeeburgia
    24 nov. 14:30Jonathan JO17-2 - Focus '07 JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 13:00Jonathan JO17-3 - Wasmeer JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    24 nov. 11:00Jonathan JO17-4 - Maarssen JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 15:15Kampong JO17-6 - Jonathan JO17-5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    24 nov. 10:15Kampong JO17-5 - Jonathan JO17-6Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 7--
    24 nov. 11:00Brederodes JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 3 Brederodes
    24 nov. 16:00DESTO JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 4--
    24 nov. 11:30Schalkwijk JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-3Sportpark Blokhovenveld 1
    24 nov. 11:10Jonathan JO16-4 - Musketiers JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    24 nov. 10:15Jonathan JO15-1 - Schalkhaar JO15-1GSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    24 nov. 10:00Sporting '70 JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-2Sportpark Voordorpveld 4 Sporting'70
    24 nov. 11:30Hoogland JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-3Sportpark Langenoordveld 2
    24 nov. 16:15Jonathan JO15-4 - VVZA JO15-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO15-5 - Sporting '70 JO15-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    24 nov. 14:20AFC Quick 1890 JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-6Sportpark Dorresteinveld 2
    24 nov. 12:45Jonathan JO14-1 - Quick JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 11:00Legmeervogels JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Sportpark Randhoornveld 6
    24 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO14-4 - Houten JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4--
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO14-5 - Vriendenschaar JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    24 nov. 12:00Abcoude fc JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1Sportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 1
    24 nov. 08:30DOVO JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-2Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO
    24 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO13-3 - Focus '07 JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    24 nov. 12:45Jonathan JO13-4 - Woudenberg JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    24 nov. 11:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 - Jonathan JO13-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5--
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-6 - IJFC JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    24 nov. 09:45Jonathan JO13-2007-1 - Elinkwijk JO13-2007-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 11:15VVZA JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-2Sportpark Emiclaerveld 4
    24 nov. 14:15Jonathan JO12-1 - VRC JO12-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30PVCV JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 3
    24 nov. 08:30VSC JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-3Sportpark Koningswegveld 3 VSC
    24 nov. 13:00Jonathan JO12-4 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 11:45Jonathan JO12-5 - VV De Dreef JO12-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30IJFC JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-6Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 IJFC
    24 nov. 12:00UVV JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    24 nov. 11:45Jonathan JO11-2 - Woudenberg JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 13:00Jonathan JO11-4 - IJsselmeervogels JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 10:45Aurora JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-5Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburgveld 1
    24 nov. 10:30Elinkwijk JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark Elinkwijkveld 2
    24 nov. 14:15Jonathan JO11-7 - CDW JO11-4GSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Soest SO JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-8Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"veld 3 SO Soest
    24 nov. 10:30UVV JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO10-2 - Kampong JO10-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Sporting '70 JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-3Sportpark Voordorpveld 2 Sporting'70
    24 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO10-4 - Roda '46 JO10-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Delta Sports JO10-5M - Jonathan JO10-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Hercules JO10-6 - Jonathan JO10-6Sportpark Voordorpveld 6 Hercules
    24 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO10-7 - Focus '07 JO10-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO10-8 - Bunnik '73 JO10-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO10-9 - Bilt De FC JO10-7Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:45Kampong JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 2
    24 nov. 08:30Saestum JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-2Sportpark Saestumveld 2kk 3kk 8
    24 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO9-3 - VSC JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO9-4 - PVCV JO9-6Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO9-5 - DOVO JO9-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 10:00FZO JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-6Sportpark "Blikkenburg Oost" - FZOveld 1
    24 nov. 08:30CJVV JO9-4 - Jonathan JO9-7Sportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 4
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO9-9M - AFC Quick 1890 JO9-7MSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-1Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 VVIJ
    24 nov. 10:00HDS JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-2Sportpark De Engelse Bergveld 3
    24 nov. 08:30Brederodes JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-3Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    24 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO8-4 - VIOD JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO8-5 - SVF JO8-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    24 nov. 09:30Houten JO8-5 - Jonathan JO8-6Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 3
    24 nov. 12:00DESTO MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 2--
    24 nov. 13:00Schalkwijk MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-2Sportpark Blokhovenveld 2
    24 nov. 16:15Jonathan MO17-3 - Roda '46 MO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan MO15-1 - VRC MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    24 nov. 09:45Jonathan MO15-2 - Houten MO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    24 nov. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-3Sportpark Welgelegenveld 1--
    24 nov. 08:30Jonathan MO13-1 - Houten MO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    24 nov. 12:30HDS MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-2Sportpark De Engelse Bergveld 2
    24 nov. 11:30Roda '46 MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-1Sportpark "Burg.Buiningpark"-Roda'46veld 4