Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 mrt. | Bunnik '73 35+1 | Jonathan 35+1 | 20:30 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 35+1 | FC Driebergen 35+2 | 21:00 | ||
22 mrt. | HDS 35+3 | Jonathan 35+1 | 21:30 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 35+1 | SVL 35+1 | 22:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 35+2 | S.V. Houten 35+3 | 20:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Kampong 35+1 | Jonathan 35+2 | 21:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 35+2 | OSM '75 35+1 | 21:30 | ||
22 mrt. | PVC 35+1 | Jonathan 35+2 | 22:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Sporting '70 45+1 | Jonathan 45+1 | 20:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 45+1 | Faja Lobi KDS 45+1 | 20:30 | ||
22 mrt. | OSM '75 45+1 | Jonathan 45+1 | 21:30 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 45+1 | Hercules 45+1 | 22:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 45+2 | DOSC 45+1 | 20:00 | ||
22 mrt. | VVIJ 45+1 | Jonathan 45+2 | 20:30 | ||
22 mrt. | Jonathan 45+2 | Voorwaarts 45+1 | 21:00 | ||
22 mrt. | Maarssen 45+1 | Jonathan 45+2 | 22:00 | ||
23 mrt. | Jonathan 1 | TOV 1 | 14:30 | ||
23 mrt. | 2 2023-2024 | Odin 2 | 12:00 | ||
23 mrt. | SVF 3 | 3 2023-2024 | 14:30 | ||
23 mrt. | 4 2023-2024 | Zeist 3 | 13:00 | ||
23 mrt. | DVSU 5 | 5 2023-2024 | 12:30 | ||
23 mrt. | O23-1 2023-2024 | sv Parkhout O23-1 | 12:00 | ||
23 mrt. | PVCV JO18-1 | JO18-1 2023-2024 | 11:50 | ||
23 mrt. | JO18-3 2023-2024 | Valleivogels JO18-1 | 10:00 | ||
23 mrt. | JO18-5 2023-2024 | VIOD JO18-1 | 14:30 | ||
23 mrt. | Kolping Boys JO17-1 | JO17-1 2023-2024 | 13:00 | ||
23 mrt. | DOVO JO17-2 | JO17-2 2023-2024 | 12:00 | ||
23 mrt. | SVF JO17-1 | JO17-4 2023-2024 | 10:00 | ||
23 mrt. | UVV JO16-1 | JO16-1 2023-2024 | 10:15 | ||
23 mrt. | VIOD JO15-1 | JO15-1 2023-2024 | 14:00 | ||
23 mrt. | JO15-5 2023-2024 | OSM '75 JO15-3 | 11:00 | ||
23 mrt. | Focus '07 JO14-2 | JO14-3 2023-2024 | 10:15 | ||
23 mrt. | JO14-5 2023-2024 | Soest SO JO14-3 | 14:30 | ||
23 mrt. | JO14-6 2023-2024 | VVIJ JO14-3 | 08:30 | ||
23 mrt. | JO13-1 2023-2024 | DESTO JO13-1JM | 10:15 | ||
23 mrt. | JO12-1 2023-2024 | VRC JO12-1 | 11:00 | ||
23 mrt. | JO12-2 2023-2024 | IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 | 12:15 | ||
23 mrt. | JO12-3 2023-2024 | Bilt De FC JO12-2 | 13:30 | ||
23 mrt. | Hercules JO12-5 | JO12-5 2023-2024 | 08:30 | ||
23 mrt. | JO11-3 2023-2024 | Bunnik '73 JO11-1 | 13:30 | ||
23 mrt. | AFC Ajax JO8-1 | JO9-1 2023-2024 | 09:00 | ||
23 mrt. | VR1 2023-2024 | Sporting '70 VR2 | 14:30 | ||
23 mrt. | VR2 2023-2024 | HDS VR1 | 11:00 | ||
23 mrt. | Maarssen MO17-1 | MO17-1 2023-2024 | 13:00 | ||
23 mrt. | MO15-1 2023-2024 | Koninklijke HFC MO15-1 | 12:45 | ||
23 mrt. | Sporting '70 MO15-2 | MO15-2 2023-2024 | 13:30 | ||
23 mrt. | Graveland 's MO13-1 | MO13-1 2023-2024 | 10:30 | ||
23 mrt. | MO13-2 2023-2024 | DEV Doorn MO13-1 | 08:30 | ||
23 mrt. | MO13-3 2023-2024 | Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 | 13:00 | ||
23 mrt. | DOSC MO11-1 | MO11-1 2023-2024 | 09:45 | ||
23 mrt. | Argon JO10-4 | MO10-1 2023-2024 | 08:45 | ||
23 mrt. | MO20-1 2023-2024 | v.v. Veenendaal MO20-1 | 14:30 | ||
27 mrt. | JO13-2 2023-2024 | Hoogland JO13-1 | 18:30 |