Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. | Saestum 1 - Jonathan 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Aurora 2 - 2 2023-2024 | 6 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | 3 2023-2024 - Bunnik '73 4 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | DOSC 4 - 4 2023-2024 | 1 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | 5 2023-2024 - Odysseus '91 8 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | O23-1 2023-2024 - Hooglanderveen O23-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | JO19-1 2023-2024 - v.v. Veenendaal JO19-1 | 6 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Olympia '25 JO19-1 - JO19-3 2023-2024 | 0 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Hercules JO18-1 - JO18-1 2023-2024 | 4 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | vv Ede/Victoria JO18-1 - JO18-2 2023-2024 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | JO18-3 2023-2024 - Laren 99 sv JO18-2 | 6 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | JO18-5 2023-2024 - HDS JO18-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | JO17-1 2023-2024 - Zeerobben JO17-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | JO17-2 2023-2024 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | CDW JO17-1 - JO17-3 2023-2024 | 5 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Overbos sv. JO17-4 - JO17-5 2023-2024 | 2 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | JO16-1 2023-2024 - Focus '07 JO16-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | JO16-2 2023-2024 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | JO16-3 2023-2024 - Saestum JO16-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | PVC JO16-3 - JO16-4 2023-2024 | 9 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | JO15-1 2023-2024 - Kampong JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Candia '66 JO15-1 - JO15-2 2023-2024 | 6 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | DEV Doorn JO15-3 - JO15-4 2023-2024 | 2 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | JO15-6 2023-2024 - Hoogland JO15-5 | 1 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | JO14-1 2023-2024 - CJVV JO14-1 | 2 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | PVCV JO14-2 - JO14-2 2023-2024 | 5 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | JO14-3 2023-2024 - VVA Achterberg JO14-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | JO14-4 2023-2024 - Kampong JO14-4 | 5 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | DESTO JO14-4 - JO14-5 2023-2024 | 7 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | JO14-7 2023-2024 - CJVV JO14-3 | 1 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | PVCV JO13-3 - JO13-1 2023-2024 | 1 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | Maarssen JO13-2 - JO13-2 2023-2024 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | S.V. Houten JO13-5 - JO13-3 2023-2024 | 1 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | GVVV JO13-2 - JO13-4 2023-2024 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | JO13-5 2023-2024 - Sporting '70 JO13-3 | 5 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | JO12-1 2023-2024 - Abcoude fc JO12-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | AFC Quick 1890 JO12-2 - JO12-2 2023-2024 | 0 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | JO12-3 2023-2024 - Hercules JO12-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | SVL JO12-2 - JO12-4 2023-2024 | 4 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | JO12-5 2023-2024 - Saestum JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Odijk JO12-2 - JO12-6 2023-2024 | 7 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Hooglanderveen JO12-4 - JO12-7 2023-2024 | 6 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Hoogland JO11-1 - JO11-1 2023-2024 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | JO11-2 2023-2024 - Sporting '70 JO11-1 | 12 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-1 - JO11-3 2023-2024 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | FC Driebergen JO11-2 - JO11-4 2023-2024 | 2 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | JO11-6 2023-2024 - Odijk JO11-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | JO11-7 2023-2024 - Sporting '70 JO11-4 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Forza Almere JO11-2 - JO11-9 2023-2024 | 1 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | Odysseus '91 VR3 - VR1 2023-2024 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Woudenberg VR1 - VR2 2023-2024 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | MO17-1 2023-2024 - Sporting '70 MO17-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Quick Boys MO15-1 - MO15-1 2023-2024 | 8 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | MO15-2 2023-2024 - DVSU MO15-3 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | MO13-1 2023-2024 - Sporting '70 MO13-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | HDS MO13-1 - MO13-2 2023-2024 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Hooglanderveen MO13-4 - MO13-3 2023-2024 | 2 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | MO11-1 2023-2024 - DESTO MO11-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | IJFC MO20-2 - MO20-1 2023-2024 | 6 - 1 |