• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatus
    13 nov. 19:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-4Te spelen
    15 nov. 20:00Jonathan 45+2 - Sporting '70 45+2Te spelen
    15 nov. 20:30DOSC 45+1 - Jonathan 45+2Te spelen
    15 nov. 21:00Jonathan 45+2 - Voorwaarts 45+2Te spelen
    15 nov. 22:00Zeist 45+1 - Jonathan 45+2Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:00VVA Achterberg 2 - Jonathan 2Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan 3 - DOSC 3Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:00Sterrenwijk 2 - Jonathan 4Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:15Jonathan 5 - Odysseus '91 8Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:00Jonathan 6 - Odysseus '91 9Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:30FZO 4 - Jonathan 7Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - BFC JO19-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:00Jonathan JO19-2 - Candia '66 JO19-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 15:15Jonathan JO19-3 - 't Goy JO19-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:05Jonathan JO19-5 - Sporting '70 JO19-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:30SVMM JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - Foresters (de) JO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 15:00Jonathan JO17-2 - DOSC JO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:05VVIJ JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:15GVVV JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45Jonathan JO17-5 - Bilt De FC JO17-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:15DOVO JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 15:00AFC Quick 1890 JO17-4 - Jonathan JO17-7Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:45Jonathan JO17-8 - IJFC JO17-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 15:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO16-2 - Vriendenschaar JO16-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO15-1 - VVOG JO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45Lopik JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Schalkwijk JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30SVMM JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-5Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Odijk JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45Bloemendaal JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO14-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:45Jonathan JO14-3 - Saestum JO14-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:15SVF JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-5Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:15Jonathan JO14-6 - SC Everstein JO14-1GTe spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Foresters (de) JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-3 - SCH '44 JO13-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-4 - Brederodes JO13-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45Achterveld SV JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-5Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-6 - VRC JO13-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-7 - DEV Doorn JO13-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:00Vreeswijk JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 16:30Jonathan JO12-2 - DVSA JO12-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO12-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:55Sporting '70 JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO12-5 - Bunnik '73 JO12-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00Bunnik '73 JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:45Jonathan JO12-7 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO12-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:15Kampong JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45Jonathan JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Kampong JO11-7 - Jonathan JO11-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:00Jonathan JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:15Jonathan JO11-5 - Saestum JO11-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00SVMM JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 16:30Jonathan JO11-7 - Soest SO JO11-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-8Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO10-1 - DOSC JO10-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO10-2 - FC Driebergen JO10-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:00SVM JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Hercules JO10-4 - Jonathan JO10-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-9Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:45Jonathan JO10-6 - CDW JO10-3GTe spelen
    16 nov. 09:00SVMM JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-7Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Saestum JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-8Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO9-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO9-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO9-2 - Woudenberg JO9-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:00DESTO JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Bilt De FC JO9-3 - Jonathan JO9-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO9-5 - DEV Doorn JO9-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:00DOSC JO9-4 - Jonathan JO9-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4 - Jonathan JO9-8Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30Jonathan, JO9-9M - Saestum, JO9-3MTe spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:45VRC JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 09:30SVL JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-3Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO8-4 - Houten JO8-5Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO8-5 - SVM JO8-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:15Odijk JO8-3 - Jonathan JO8-6Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO8-7 - CJVV JO8-4Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:00VRC VR1 - Jonathan VR1Te spelen
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan VR2 - DVSU VR1Te spelen
    16 nov. 12:30Brederodes MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 14:45Jonathan MO17-2 - Maarssen MO17-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:35Vliegdorp 't vv MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 16:30Jonathan MO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00Jonathan MO15-3 - Veenendaal MO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00AFC Quick 1890 MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan MO11-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De MO11-1Te spelen
    16 nov. 08:30Jonathan MO11-2 - Kampong MO11-2Te spelen
    16 nov. 10:00Patria JG1 - Olympia '25 JG1Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Jonathan 1 - DESTO 1Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:00Jonathan 2 - FC Driebergen 2Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:00Woudenberg 5 - Jonathan 3Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:00Jonathan 4 - Hercules 8Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:00Odijk 2 - Jonathan 5Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:00DOSC 4 - Jonathan 6Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:00Jonathan 7 - DOSC 5Te spelen
    23 nov. 15:00SDV Barneveld JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 16:45PVCV JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 16:30Hercules JO19-7 - Jonathan JO19-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO19-4 - HDS JO19-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 15:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Woudenberg JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-6Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:45Kampong JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO17-3 - Hees JO17-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO17-4 - Roda '46 JO17-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:00SVF JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO17-6 - Aurora JO17-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 17:00Sporting '70 JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-8Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30Jonathan JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:15Hercules JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:15IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO15-2 - Kampong JO15-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:15Jonathan JO15-3 - Bunnik '73 JO15-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:45Jonathan JO15-4 - FC Driebergen JO15-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO15-5 - SVF JO15-1GTe spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO15-6 - Bilt De FC JO15-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO14-1 - PVCV JO14-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO14-2 - FC Driebergen JO14-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Musketiers JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:00Jonathan JO14-4 - GVVV JO14-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:45Jonathan JO14-5 - UVV JO14-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 16:30Meern De JO14-7 - Jonathan JO14-6Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:15Meern De JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:00Bilt De FC JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Meern De JO13-3 - Jonathan JO13-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:05Valleivogels JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-6 - Zeist JO13-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO13-7 - VRC JO13-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Houten JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00CDW JO12-1G - Jonathan JO12-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO12-3 - SV Vechtzoom JO12-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 13:30Jonathan JO12-4 - Saestum JO12-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:15Hercules JO12-6 - Jonathan JO12-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:15Jonathan JO12-6 - FC Driebergen JO12-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00CJVV JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-7Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:45Jonathan JO11-1 - Sporting '70 JO11-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:45SVF JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Houten JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:45Jonathan JO11-4 - 't Goy JO11-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:45Bilt De FC JO11-6 - Jonathan JO11-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO11-6 - DVSA JO11-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Sporting '70 JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-7Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:00Jonathan JO11-8 - DVSU JO11-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00VVJ JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:30Roda '46 JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO10-3 - FZO JO10-1GTe spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO10-4 - Odijk JO10-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Saestum JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30Vriendenschaar JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-6Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Jonathan JO10-7 - FC Driebergen JO10-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO10-8 - DHSC JO10-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30AS'80 JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Brederodes JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO9-3 - DVSU JO9-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30CJVV JO9-3 - Jonathan JO9-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO9-6 - Bilt De FC JO9-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 12:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Jonathan JO9-7Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO9-8 - Odijk JO9-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:20Schalkwijk, JO9-1G - Jonathan, JO9-9MTe spelen
    23 nov. 09:00CDW JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO8-2 - DOVO JO8-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Bunnik '73 JO8-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-4Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:40PVCV JO8-5 - Jonathan JO8-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan JO8-6 - Hooglanderveen JO8-5Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Hooglanderveen JO8-7 - Jonathan JO8-7Te spelen
    23 nov. 11:30Jonathan VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR5Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00EDO (U) VR2 - Jonathan VR2Te spelen
    23 nov. 14:30't Goy MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 16:15Meern De MO17-4 - Jonathan MO17-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30Jonathan MO15-1 - Kampong MO15-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Achterveld SV MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-3Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:15FC Driebergen MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 08:30AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-1Te spelen
    23 nov. 09:50Meern De MO11-5 - Jonathan MO11-2Te spelen
    23 nov. 10:00Patria JG1 - Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30SC Everstein 1 - Jonathan 1Te spelen
    30 nov. 12:00Jonathan 2 - Rivierwijkers 2Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:15Jonathan 3 - Candia '66 2Te spelen
    30 nov. 15:15Bilt De FC 8 - Jonathan 4Te spelen
    30 nov. 12:15Jonathan 5 - Voorwaarts 5Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:15Jonathan 6 - Bilt De FC 10Te spelen
    30 nov. 15:00Woudenberg 8 - Jonathan 7Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Vriendenschaar JO19-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 15:30Jonathan JO19-2 - Soest SO JO19-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 12:15Jonathan JO19-3 - Bunnik '73 JO19-2Te spelen
    30 nov. 13:15DEV Doorn JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-4Te spelen
    30 nov. 14:30Odijk JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-5Te spelen
    30 nov. 16:15Jonathan JO19-6 - Hooglanderveen JO19-5Te spelen
    30 nov. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1Te spelen
    30 nov. 10:00Jonathan JO17-2 - Roda '46 JO17-3Te spelen
    30 nov. 16:25Meern De JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-3Te spelen
    30 nov. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-4Te spelen