• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 sep.KVVA 1 - Jonathan 11 - 11
    14 sep.TOV 3 - Jonathan 21 - 6
    14 sep.DOVO 6 - Jonathan 43 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan 5 - FZO 4
    14 sep.Jonathan 6 - Veenendaal 51 - 2
    14 sep.Jonathan 7 - GVVV 61 - 4
    14 sep.Jonathan JO19-1 - Woudenberg JO19-15 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO19-2 - Maarssen JO19-12 - 2
    14 sep.Jonathan JO19-3 - GVVV JO19-37 - 0
    14 sep.Kampong JO19-7 - Jonathan JO19-43 - 2
    14 sep.VRC JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-55 - 3
    14 sep.Elinkwijk JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-12 - 1
    14 sep.Jonathan JO17-2 - Hercules JO17-34 - 1
    14 sep.Jonathan JO17-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-49 - 2
    14 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-64 - 0
    14 sep.Jonathan JO17-7 - GVVV JO17-32 - 2
    14 sep.HDS JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-819 - 0
    14 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-15 - 4
    14 sep.Jonathan JO16-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-12 - 2
    14 sep.Jonathan JO15-1 - Bilt De FC JO15-16 - 0
    14 sep.SDO JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-24 - 2
    14 sep.Jonathan JO15-3 - DOVO JO15-23 - 2
    14 sep.OSM '75 JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-45 - 0
    14 sep.SVMM JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-57 - 1
    14 sep.Jonathan JO15-6 - Odijk JO15-112 - 5
    14 sep.Jonathan JO14-1 - SDV Barneveld JO14-14 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO14-2 - Roda '46 JO14-10 - 2
    14 sep.Victoria JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-34 - 1
    14 sep.Jonathan JO14-4 - Soest SO JO14-35 - 2
    14 sep.Houten JO14-4 - Jonathan JO14-55 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO14-6 - Saestum JO14-25 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO13-1 - Focus '07 JO13-14 - 0
    14 sep.GVVV JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-21 - 2
    14 sep.Hoogland JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-36 - 2
    14 sep.Kampong JO13-3 - Jonathan JO13-40 - 3
    14 sep.Hercules JO13-3 - Jonathan JO13-68 - 0
    14 sep.Jonathan JO13-7 - FC Driebergen JO13-33 - 3
    14 sep.Focus '07 JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-112 - 5
    14 sep.Jonathan JO12-2 - VSC JO12-116 - 0
    14 sep.Odijk JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-33 - 6
    14 sep.Jonathan JO12-4 - DVSU JO12-214 - 1
    14 sep.Jonathan JO12-5 - Bilt De FC JO12-52 - 3
    14 sep.Kampong JO12-8 - Jonathan JO12-611 - 4
    14 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6 - Jonathan JO12-75 - 4
    14 sep.Soest SO JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-19 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO11-2 - Houten JO11-12 - 20
    14 sep.Jonathan JO11-3 - Meern De JO11-44 - 2
    14 sep.PVCV JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-40 - 3
    14 sep.Jonathan JO11-5 - Bilt De FC JO11-30 - 9
    14 sep.Jonathan JO11-6 - Hercules JO11-40 - 7
    14 sep.Bilt De FC JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-70 - 13
    14 sep.DOSC JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-83 - 6
    14 sep.Jonathan VR1 - Woudenberg VR10 - 2
    14 sep.Jonathan VR2 - Saestum VR31 - 5
    14 sep.Jonathan MO17-1 - Buitenboys sc. MO17-14 - 8
    14 sep.Jonathan MO17-2 - CJVV MO17-11 - 5
    14 sep.Jonathan MO15-1 - DSS MO15-10 - 4
    14 sep.Jonathan MO15-2 - Nieuwland ASC MO15-12 - 8
    14 sep.VVIJ MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-35 - 3
    14 sep.TOV MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-10 - 14
    14 sep.Jonathan MO11-2 - Hoogland MO11-26 - 12
    18 sep.Jonathan MO15-3 - Meern De MO15-41 - 8
    20 sep.Jonathan 35+1 - FZO 35+12 - 1
    20 sep.Jonathan 45+1 - Voorwaarts 45+12 - 0
    20 sep.Jonathan 45+2 - Zeist 45+10 - 1
    20 sep.Sporting '70 45+2 - Jonathan 45+21 - 2
    20 sep.Jonathan 45+2 - Voorwaarts 45+21 - 0
    20 sep.DOSC 45+1 - Jonathan 45+23 - 2
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    21 sep. 14:00Houten 1 - Jonathan 1Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 1109
    21 sep. 14:00Kampong 2 - Jonathan 2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 717 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    21 sep. 13:45Jonathan 3 - DEV Doorn 2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 456
    21 sep. 17:15Delta Sports '95 FC 5 - Jonathan 4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5--
    21 sep. 11:30Jonathan 5 - DVSU 4Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    21 sep. 12:30Austerlitz 2 - Jonathan 7Sportpark "Austerlitz"veld 1
    21 sep. 14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 141
    21 sep. 10:30Jonathan JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 141
    21 sep. 10:00Merino's de JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-4Sportpark De Groene Veldenveld 326
    21 sep. 12:45Jonathan JO19-5 - Houten JO19-6Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    21 sep. 10:00Valleivogels JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-6Sportpark De Bree-Wveld 2
    21 sep. 12:30Jonathan JO17-1 - KFC JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 132
    21 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO17-2 - GVVV JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    21 sep. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-3Sportpark Terweijdeveld 1--
    21 sep. 12:45VRC JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-4Sportpark Spitsbergenveld 427
    21 sep. 13:15Jonathan JO17-5 - VRC JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    21 sep. 11:30Musketiers JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-6Sportpark Elst (U)veld 263
    21 sep. 12:00Wasmeer JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-7Sportpark Anna's Hoeveveld 2Kleedkamer 09Kleedkamer 10
    21 sep. 11:45Jonathan JO17-8 - PVCV JO17-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 41314
    21 sep. 14:30Sparta (AV) JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbreggeveld 2 licht
    21 sep. 10:40SCH '44 JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Sportpark Bijleveldveld 2
    21 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO15-1 - Huizen JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 232
    21 sep. 11:00Saestum JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-2Sportpark Saestumveld 1kk 7kk 11
    21 sep. 10:00DVSU JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-3Sportpark Lunettenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    21 sep. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-4Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 1--
    21 sep. 09:30Candia '66 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-5Sportpark Candia'66veld 3
    21 sep. 11:10Valleivogels JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-6Sportpark De Bree-Wveld 4
    21 sep. 14:30Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1Sportpark Buitenveldertveld 2
    21 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO14-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 278
    21 sep. 11:45Jonathan JO14-3 - DVSA JO14-1GSportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 332
    21 sep. 12:15AFC Quick 1890 JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-4Sportpark Dorresteinveld 4--
    21 sep. 13:45BFC JO14-4 - Jonathan JO14-5Sportpark Meerwegveld 4
    21 sep. 15:00Jonathan JO14-6 - Saestum JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    21 sep. 10:30AFC 34 JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1Sportpark AFC'34veld 1
    21 sep. 15:15Jonathan JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 232
    21 sep. 08:45Jonathan JO13-3 - DESTO JO13-1GSportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 132
    21 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO13-4 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 41314
    21 sep. 10:10Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 4--
    21 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO13-6 - CJVV JO13-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    21 sep. 16:30Jonathan JO12-1 - UVV JO12-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    21 sep. 10:00FC Driebergen JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-2Sportpark De WoerdVeld 2B810
    21 sep. 13:00Jonathan JO12-3 - Hercules JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    21 sep. 09:00Kampong JO12-5 - Jonathan JO12-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 318 Domeinen20 Domeinen
    21 sep. 08:30Hercules JO12-6 - Jonathan JO12-5Sportpark Voordorpveld 2 Hercules
    21 sep. 14:15Jonathan JO12-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    21 sep. 12:45Jonathan JO12-7 - Odijk JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    21 sep. 11:30Jonathan JO11-1 - Hercules JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    21 sep. 11:30Vreeswijk JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-2Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4--
    21 sep. 09:30DHSC JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-3Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 2
    21 sep. 10:30Jonathan JO11-4 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB1112
    21 sep. 10:50Sporting '70 JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-5Sportpark Voordorpveld 2 Sporting'70
    21 sep. 08:30Sporting '70 JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark Voordorpveld 4 Sporting'70
    21 sep. 15:15Jonathan JO11-7 - Kampong JO11-6Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    21 sep. 14:00Jonathan JO11-8 - Saestum JO11-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    21 sep. 10:30Jonathan JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5C10L9L
    21 sep. 08:30Hooglanderveen JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-2Sportpark Willem TomassenVeld 5a2910
    21 sep. 10:00't Goy JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-3Sportpark De Eng - 't GoyVeld 3B41
    21 sep. 09:30Jonathan JO10-4 - DVSU JO10-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A10L9L
    21 sep. 10:30Jonathan JO10-5 - Sporting '70 JO10-4Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5D10R9R
    21 sep. 10:30CJVV JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-6Sportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 4
    21 sep. 09:30Bilt De FC JO10-5 - Jonathan JO10-7Sportpark Weltevredenveld 5
    21 sep. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    21 sep. 09:00Woudenberg JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-2Sportpark De Griftveld 3
    21 sep. 09:30Jonathan JO9-3 - Bunnik '73 JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5B10R9R
    21 sep. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-4Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 1
    21 sep. 09:30Jonathan JO9-6 - DOSC JO9-4Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5C11L12L
    21 sep. 09:30Jonathan JO9-7 - SVF JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5D11R12R
    21 sep. 09:30CJVV, JO9-6M - Jonathan, JO9-9MSportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 4
    21 sep. 10:00VRC JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-1Sportpark Spitsbergenveld 245
    21 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO8-2 - Spakenburg JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A109
    21 sep. 09:00Odijk JO8-3 - Jonathan JO8-3Sportpark SingelparkVeld 2kleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 5
    21 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO8-4 - Houten JO8-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5B1112
    21 sep. 09:30Vriendenschaar JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-5Sportpark Terweijdeveld 4
    21 sep. 09:00't Goy JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-6Sportpark De Eng - 't GoyVeld 3B41
    21 sep. 10:00FZO JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-7Sportpark "Blikkenburg Oost" - FZOveld 2
    21 sep. 15:00Woudenberg VR1 - Jonathan VR1Sportpark De Griftveld 1
    21 sep. 11:15Jonathan VR2 - Bilt De FC VR1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 71516
    21 sep. 11:40Montfoort S.V. '19 MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-1Sportpark Hoflandveld 3
    21 sep. 09:15Jonathan MO17-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 71516
    21 sep. 10:15CSW MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-1Sportpark CSWveld 1
    21 sep. 09:45Jonathan MO15-2 - Focus '07 MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    21 sep. 11:15Jonathan MO15-3 - Musketiers MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    21 sep. 08:30CJVV MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-1Sportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 3
    21 sep. 11:45Jonathan MO11-1 - Meern De MO11-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    21 sep. 15:30Jonathan MO11-2 - FC Driebergen MO11-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    25 sep. 19:00VVIJ JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Sportpark Groenvlietveld 2 VVIJ
    26 sep. 19:30Jonathan JO19-2 - Woudenberg JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    28 sep. 14:30Jonathan 1 - FZO 1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    28 sep. 12:00Jonathan 2 - Bunnik '73 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1--
    28 sep. 16:00Soest SO 2 - Jonathan 3Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"veld 3 SO Soest
    28 sep. 11:30Jonathan 4 - Domstad Majella 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    28 sep. 11:00Domstad Majella 5 - Jonathan 5Sportpark Zoudenbalchveld 1 Domstad Majella
    28 sep. 12:00SVM 3 - Jonathan 6Sportpark Van Eckveld 137
    28 sep. 13:15Jonathan 7 - FC Driebergen 3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    28 sep. 12:15Nieuwland ASC JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1Sportpark Nieuwland1e veld
    28 sep. 12:00CJVV JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-2Sportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 2
    28 sep. 14:45SVF JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-3Sportpark De Nieuwe Kampveld 1--
    28 sep. 09:15Jonathan JO19-4 - Woudenberg JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 7
    28 sep. 16:30Focus '07 JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-5Sportpark Parijsch1e veld kg/licht
    28 sep. 11:30Jonathan JO19-6 - Veenendaal JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 7
    28 sep. 14:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-1Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveerveld 1
    28 sep. 12:00Valleivogels JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-2Sportpark De Bree-Wveld 1
    28 sep. 13:00Jonathan JO17-3 - IJFC JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    28 sep. 12:30Jonathan JO17-4 - Candia '66 JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    28 sep. 15:00PVCV JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-5Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    28 sep. 14:30Jonathan JO17-6 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    28 sep. 13:45Jonathan JO17-7 - Amsvorde JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    28 sep. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-8Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 4--
    28 sep. 15:15Jonathan JO16-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    28 sep. 10:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-1Sportpark DVS '33veld 5
    28 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    28 sep. 12:00Jonathan JO15-3 - DHSC JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    28 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO15-4 - GVVV JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    28 sep. 11:30Jonathan JO15-5 - GVVV JO15-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    28 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO14-1 - Abcoude fc JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    28 sep. 13:30Kampong JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 1
    28 sep. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-3Sportpark Terweijdeveld 2
    28 sep. 10:45Jonathan JO14-4 - DOVO JO14-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    28 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO14-5 - DWSV JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    28 sep. 11:00DOSC JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-6Sportpark DOSCveld 3
    28 sep. 10:15Jonathan JO13-1 - JOGA Fortius asv JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    28 sep. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 1
    28 sep. 09:00Maarssen JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-3Sportpark Daalseweideveld 112
    28 sep. 08:30CDW JO13-2G - Jonathan JO13-4Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 2
    28 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO13-5 - DOSC JO13-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    28 sep. 12:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-6Sportpark Kerklaan - 't Vliegdorpveld 1
    28 sep. 08:30Roda '46 JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-7Sportpark Burg.Buiningparkveld 2
    28 sep. 15:10VVIJ JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Sportpark GroenvlietVeld 4A115
    28 sep. 14:00Jonathan JO12-2 - Bunnik '73 JO12-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 14:00Vriendenschaar JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-3Sportpark Terweijdeveld 4
    28 sep. 15:15Jonathan JO12-4 - SVM JO12-1GSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 12:45Jonathan JO12-5 - SV Vechtzoom JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 10:45Hercules JO12-7 - Jonathan JO12-6Sportpark Voordorpveld 6 Hercules
    28 sep. 12:45Jonathan JO12-7 - Aurora JO12-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 09:45DOSC JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    28 sep. 11:30Jonathan JO11-2 - Focus '07 JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 15:15Jonathan JO11-3 - Sporting '70 JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 10:00Brederodes JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-4Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 3 Brederodes
    28 sep. 11:30Jonathan JO11-5 - VSC JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    28 sep. 14:00Jonathan JO11-6 - Bilt De FC JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5