• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mei.Jonathan 1 - Bunnik '73 12 - 4
    18 mei.Jonathan 2 - Montfoort 21 - 0
    18 mei.Jonathan 3 - Odin 41 - 4
    18 mei.DOVO 8 - Jonathan 42 - 7
    18 mei.Jonathan 5 - Rivierwijkers 72 - 3
    18 mei.Houten JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-16 - 0
    18 mei.Achterveld SV JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-33 - 8
    18 mei.Jonathan JO19-4 - VRC JO19-313 - 0
    18 mei.Jonathan JO19-5 - VRC JO19-44 - 2
    18 mei.Volendam (rkav) JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-11 - 2
    18 mei.VVZA JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-20 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO17-3 - Bunnik '73 JO17-10 - 3
    18 mei.Scherpenzeel JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-40 - 1
    18 mei.Jonathan JO17-5 - VVIJ JO17-41 - 4
    18 mei.DESTO JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-64 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO17-7 - Roda '46 JO17-75 - 2
    18 mei.SVL JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-12 - 1
    18 mei.Hercules JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-21 - 6
    18 mei.Jonathan JO16-3 - Montfoort JO16-13 - 1
    18 mei.GVVV JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-10 - 5
    18 mei.Brederodes JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-21 - 4
    18 mei.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-33 - 7
    18 mei.Hooglanderveen JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-49 - 0
    18 mei.Jonathan JO15-5 - Woudenberg JO15-33 - 4
    18 mei.Maarssen JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-6
    18 mei.Jonathan JO14-1 - FC Amsterdam JO14-13 - 1
    18 mei.Jonathan JO14-2 - Roda '46 JO14-25 - 1
    18 mei.Jonathan JO14-3 - VVIJ JO14-12 - 1
    18 mei.Bilt De FC JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-43 - 2
    18 mei.Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-65 - 6
    18 mei.Jonathan JO13-1 - Unicum JO13-11 - 0
    18 mei.Jonathan JO13-2 - CJVV JO13-18 - 1
    18 mei.Jonathan JO13-3 - Saestum JO13-11 - 0
    18 mei.CDW JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-41 - 2
    18 mei.DOVO JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-57 - 0
    18 mei.Hercules JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-610 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO13-2007-1 - Bloemendaal JO13-2007-10 - 8
    18 mei.Delta Sports JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-26 - 1
    18 mei.DOSC JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-12 - 4
    18 mei.Jonathan JO12-2 - DOVO JO12-23 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO12-3 - 't Goy JO12-11 - 1
    18 mei.VVIJ JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-41 - 7
    18 mei.Focus '07 JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-50 - 5
    18 mei.Jonathan JO12-6 - Sporting '70 JO12-53 - 4
    18 mei.Jonathan JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-12 - 2
    18 mei.VVZ '49 JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-24 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO11-3 - Aurora JO11-19 - 5
    18 mei.VSC JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-49 - 2
    18 mei.AFC Quick 1890 JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-53 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan JO11-6 - Schalkwijk JO11-16 - 5
    18 mei.Jonathan JO11-7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-54 - 5
    18 mei.Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - Jonathan JO11-83 - 6
    18 mei.Jonathan MO17-1 - VVIJ MO17-211 - 1
    18 mei.Jonathan MO17-2 - Bilt De FC MO17-12 - 3
    18 mei.Sporting '70 MO17-4 - Jonathan MO17-31 - 3
    18 mei.Sporting Almere MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-23 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan MO15-3 - Aurora MO15-13 - 0
    18 mei.Jonathan MO13-2 - VVIJ MO13-25 - 2
    18 mei.Jonathan MO11-1 - Meern De MO11-313 - 1
    21 mei.Jonathan 3 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45 - 3
    22 mei.Jonathan JO17-3 - Amsvorde JO17-12 - 1
    22 mei.PVCV JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-16 - 2
    22 mei.Jonathan JO15-2 - MSV '19 JO15-11 - 3
    22 mei.Jonathan JO12-1 - Soest SO JO12-21 - 2
    22 mei.DESTO MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-33 - 10
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    24 mei. 20:00Jonathan 35+1 - FZO 35+1KNVB Campus ZeistVeld 1
    24 mei. 21:00Jonathan 35+1 - Rivierwijkers 35+2KNVB Campus ZeistVeld 1
    24 mei. 21:30FC Driebergen 35+1 - Jonathan 35+1KNVB Campus ZeistVeld 1
    24 mei. 22:00KNVB CP - Jonathan 35+1KNVB Campus ZeistVeld 1
    25 mei. 14:30Hees 1 - Jonathan 1Sportpark Verl oude Utrseweg- Heesveld 1
    25 mei. 12:00Breukelen FC 2 - Jonathan 2Sportpark Broekdijk-OostHoofdveld kunstgras--
    25 mei. 12:00Voorwaarts 2 - Jonathan 3Sportpark Berekuilveld 1
    25 mei. 11:30Jonathan 4 - VRC 5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 11:50Hercules 9 - Jonathan 5Sportpark Voordorpveld 2 Hercules
    25 mei. 16:15Jonathan 6 - Odin 11Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    25 mei. 14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Waterwijk asc JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 141
    25 mei. 15:15't Goy JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-4Sportpark De Eng - 't GoyVeld 1 - Gras52
    25 mei. 13:00Roda '46 JO19-6 - Jonathan JO19-5Sportpark Burg.BuiningparkVeld 81314
    25 mei. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - Vriendenschaar JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 132
    25 mei. 11:40Jonathan JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    25 mei. 12:30Woudenberg JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-3Sportpark De Griftveld 3
    25 mei. 13:00Jonathan JO17-4 - CDW JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    25 mei. 11:30Focus '07 JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-5Sportpark Parijsch3e veld
    25 mei. 12:45Jonathan JO17-6 - PVC JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    25 mei. 14:45Jonathan JO16-1 - Houten JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 16:30Jonathan JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 16:10PVCV JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2--
    25 mei. 10:15Jonathan JO15-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 141
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 132
    25 mei. 13:15Jonathan JO15-4 - DOSC JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 10:00DOVO JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-5Sportpark Panhuisveld 4 DOVO
    25 mei. 11:15Jonathan JO15-6 - Bilt De FC JO15-4Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    25 mei. 11:00UVS JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVSveld 1 licht--
    25 mei. 13:00Spakenburg JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Sportpark De WestmaatVeld 30810
    25 mei. 12:00PVC JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-3Sportpark Marco van Bastenveld 1
    25 mei. 13:15Jonathan JO14-4 - Sporting '70 JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    25 mei. 14:45Jonathan JO14-5 - AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    25 mei. 10:00Jonathan JO14-6 - Houten JO14-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 11:15Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1Sportpark De Ebbenhorst veld-T0717
    25 mei. 15:00Hooglanderveen JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-2Sportpark Willem Tomassenveld 256
    25 mei. 09:30Schalkwijk JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-3Sportpark Blokhovenveld 2
    25 mei. 10:00Jonathan JO13-4 - DVSA JO13-1GSportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO13-5 - HDS JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 256
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO13-6 - Maarssen JO13-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    25 mei. 10:45Hillegom sv JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-1Sportpark De Zanderijveld 3--
    25 mei. 10:15Jonathan JO13-2007-2 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-2007-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 21516
    25 mei. 15:30Jonathan JO12-1 - Elinkwijk JO12-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    25 mei. 10:00Odijk JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-2Sportpark SingelparkVeld 2Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    25 mei. 08:45Focus '07 JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-3Sportpark Parijsch1e veld kg/licht
    25 mei. 13:00Jonathan JO12-4 - FC Driebergen JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    25 mei. 14:15Jonathan JO12-5 - Vriendenschaar JO12-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    25 mei. 11:30Odijk JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-6Sportpark SingelparkVeld 2Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    25 mei. 12:10Volendam (rkav) JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Sportpark Volendamveld 2
    25 mei. 13:00Jonathan JO11-2 - Eemnes JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    25 mei. 08:30Houten JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-3Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    25 mei. 14:15Jonathan JO11-4 - 't Goy JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    25 mei. 11:45Jonathan JO11-5 - Hoogland JO11-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5AB109
    25 mei. 11:30Hooglanderveen JO11-6 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark Willem TomassenVeld 3b56
    25 mei. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 6--
    25 mei. 11:45Jonathan JO11-8 - Zeist JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5CD1112
    25 mei. 10:30Jonathan JO10-2 - DOVO JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A10L9L
    25 mei. 10:45Victoria JO10-10 - Jonathan JO10-3Sportpark Loosdrechtveld 6 Victoria
    25 mei. 10:30DVSA JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-4Sportpark De BurgwalKVL26
    25 mei. 10:30Jonathan JO10-5 - Odijk JO10-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5B10R9L
    25 mei. 13:45Kampong JO10-8 - Jonathan JO10-6Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    25 mei. 10:00APWC JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-7Sportpark De Koppelveld 2
    25 mei. 10:30Jonathan JO10-8 - CDW JO10-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5C11L12L
    25 mei. 10:30Jonathan JO10-9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5D11R12R
    25 mei. 09:30Ajax AFC JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-1Sportpark De ToekomstVeld 3
    25 mei. 09:30Jonathan JO9-2 - DESTO JO9-3Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A10L9L
    25 mei. 09:30Jonathan JO9-3 - Schalkwijk JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5B10R9L
    25 mei. 08:30Aurora JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-4Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburgveld 1
    25 mei. 09:30Jonathan JO9-5 - Candia '66 JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5C1112L
    25 mei. 09:45PVCV JO9-9 - Jonathan JO9-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 1
    25 mei. 08:30Sporting 70 JO9-3M - Jonathan JO9-9MSportpark Voordorpveld 2 Sporting'70
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO8-1 - CJVV JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A10L9L
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO8-2 - Achterveld SV JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5B10R9R
    25 mei. 12:30Kampong JO8-3 - Jonathan JO8-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    25 mei. 09:45Kampong JO8-4 - Jonathan JO8-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO8-5 - DVSA JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5C11L12L
    25 mei. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-6Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 2
    25 mei. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-7Sportpark Candia'66veld 1KL 5LKL 10L
    25 mei. 09:00Odijk JO8-3 - Jonathan JO8-8Sportpark SingelparkKunstgrasveld 1Kleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan JO8-9 - VRC JO8-5Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5D11R12R
    25 mei. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 4--
    25 mei. 11:45OSM '75 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-2Sportpark Fazantenkampveld 227
    25 mei. 14:30Jonathan MO17-3 - Zeist MO17-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    25 mei. 09:45Jonathan MO15-1 - SVF MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 6 (Blikkenburg)1718
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan MO15-2 - Achterveld SV MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 478
    25 mei. 11:45DVSU MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-3Sportpark Lunettenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    25 mei. 08:30Jonathan MO13-1 - Meern De MO13-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 31314
    25 mei. 08:30Kampong MO13-1 - Jonathan MO13-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 7--
    25 mei. 09:00Amsvorde MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-1Sportpark NimmerdorVeld 3
    29 mei. 19:00Jonathan JO15-3 - Sporting '70 JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3--
    29 mei. 19:00Kampong JO15-4 - Jonathan JO15-6Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 117 Domeinen19 Domeinen
    29 mei. 18:30Jonathan JO10-1 - DESTO JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't SlotVeld 5A10L9L