• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    22 aug. 19:00FZO - Jonathan 2Sportpark Blikkenburg
    22 aug. 20:00V.V. de Meern 1 (Zat.) - Jonathan1Sportpark De Meern
    24 aug. 10:00Jonathan JO19-1/Jonathan JO17-1 - Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    24 aug. 11:00Jonathan JO15-1 - NEC Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1--
    24 aug. 13:00Dames 1 - Dames 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1--
    24 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO19-1/Jonathan JO17-1 - Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    31 aug. 14:30Jonathan 1 - SVMM 1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 14:30SCH '44 4 - Jonathan 2Sportpark BijleveldVeld 2--
    31 aug. 16:30Jonathan 3 - VSC 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 11:30Jonathan 4 - Roda '46 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 15:00Odysseus '91 11 - Jonathan 5Sportpark Olymposveld 3
    31 aug. 14:45Jonathan 6 - Austerlitz 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 14:30DOVO 9 - Jonathan 7Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO
    31 aug. 16:30Jonathan JO19-1 - DOSC JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 14:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 1
    31 aug. 16:20Jonathan JO19-3 - Patria JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 14:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-4Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    31 aug. 18:20Jonathan JO19-5 - Valleivogels JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 15:45Jonathan JO19-6 - Hercules JO19-6Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - IJFC JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 12:30Jonathan JO17-2 - Kampong JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 13:15CJVV JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-3Sportpark Vermeerkwartierveld 2
    31 aug. 14:30Jonathan JO17-4 - PVCV JO17-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 18:20Jonathan JO17-5 - Saestum JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 13:45VRC JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-6Sportpark Spitsbergenveld 5109
    31 aug. 18:30Jonathan JO17-7 - FC Driebergen JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 16:30Jonathan JO17-8 - SVF JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 12:45DOVO JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Sportpark Panhuisveld 3 DOVO
    31 aug. 14:30Jonathan JO16-2 - Hercules JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 10:15Jonathan JO15-1 - Hoogland JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO15-2 - NVC JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO15-3 - GVVV JO15-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 10:00Hercules JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-4Sportpark Voordorpveld 5 Hercules
    31 aug. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-4 - Jonathan JO15-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 6
    31 aug. 08:30Houten JO15-5 - Jonathan JO15-6Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 5
    31 aug. 10:00Jonathan JO14-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO14-2 - BFC JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 13:15Jonathan JO14-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 09:45Jonathan JO14-4 - FZO JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 10:00Jonathan JO14-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO14-6 - Bunnik '73 JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 09:00UVV JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    31 aug. 11:30Jonathan JO13-2 - DOVO JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 11:00Elinkwijk JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-3Sportpark Elinkwijkveld 1
    31 aug. 17:30Jonathan JO13-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO13-5 - Saestum JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 18:15Jonathan JO13-6 - Zeist JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO13-7 - DEV Doorn JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 15:30Roda'46 JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningparkveld 3
    31 aug. 14:00Jonathan JO12-2 - Sporting '70 JO12-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 15:15Jonathan JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:45DOSC JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-4Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    31 aug. 10:30Kampong JO12-7 - Jonathan JO12-5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    31 aug. 14:00Jonathan JO12-6 - DVSU JO12-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:00Kampong JO12-9 - Jonathan JO12-7Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    31 aug. 09:00Kampong JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 7
    31 aug. 11:45Jonathan JO11-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:00Maarssen JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-3Sportpark Daalseweideveld 11 Maarssen
    31 aug. 10:30Jonathan JO11-4 - VVIJ JO11-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 11:45Jonathan JO11-5 - DOSC JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Houten JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    31 aug. 08:30DOSC JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-7Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    31 aug. 15:15Jonathan JO11-8 - Kampong JO11-7Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:45AS'80 JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-1Sportpark Klein Brandtveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO10-2 - VV De Dreef JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO10-3 - IJFC JO10-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO10-4 - SVM JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:30DHSC JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-5Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 3
    31 aug. 09:00SVMM JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-6Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMMveld 1
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO10-7 - Kampong JO10-8Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Saestum JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-8Sportpark Saestumveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO9-1 - PVCV JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO9-2 - Hoogland JO9-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:30Bilt De FC JO9-3 - Jonathan JO9-3Sportpark Weltevredenveld 4
    31 aug. 12:15DOSC JO9-4 - Jonathan JO9-4Sportpark DOSCveld 4
    31 aug. 11:00DOSC JO9-6 - Jonathan JO9-5Sportpark DOSCveld 4
    31 aug. 10:00Houten JO9-5 - Jonathan JO9-6Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Odijk JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO9-8 - Focus '07 JO9-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Saestum, JO9-3M - Jonathan, JO9-9MSportpark Saestumveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Jonathan JO8-1 - Hoogland JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Zeeburgia avv JO8-3 - Jonathan JO8-2Sportpark Middenmeerveld 2 Zeeburgia
    31 aug. 09:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 10:00DESTO JO8-4 - Jonathan JO8-4Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO8-5 - Victoria JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-6Sportpark Candia'66veld 1
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan JO8-7 - Hoogland JO8-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 09:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-8Sportpark Kerklaan - 't Vliegdorpveld 1
    31 aug. 14:30Vliegdorp 't vv VR1 - Jonathan VR1Sportpark Kerklaan - 't Vliegdorpveld 2
    31 aug. 09:45Jonathan VR2 - Odysseus '91 VR7Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 14:10Jonathan MO17-1 - JSV Nieuwegein MO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 13:30TOV MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-2Sportpark Ter Eemveld 1 TOV
    31 aug. 16:15Jonathan MO15-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 11:30Jonathan MO15-2 - Renswoude MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    31 aug. 11:10Jonathan MO15-3 - Meern De MO15-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Jonathan MO13-1 - Woudenberg MO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    31 aug. 10:30Jonathan MO11-1 - Meern De MO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    31 aug. 08:30AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-2Sportpark Dorresteinveld 3
    7 sep. 14:30Hees 1 - Jonathan 1Sportpark Verl oude Utrseweg- Heesveld 1
    7 sep. 12:00Jonathan 2 - Altius 3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    7 sep. 13:45Bilt De FC 3 - Jonathan 3Sportpark Weltevredenveld 2
    7 sep. 14:15GVVV 4 - Jonathan 4Sportpark Panhuisveld 4 GVVV
    7 sep. 15:45Jonathan 5 - Bunnik '73 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    7 sep. 14:30Merino's de 6 - Jonathan 6Sportpark De Groene Veldenveld 3 Merino's
    7 sep. 14:00Jonathan 7 - Patria 2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    7 sep. 14:15Bilt De FC JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1Sportpark Weltevredenveld 5
    7 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO19-2 - Altius JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    7 sep. 13:00VRC JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-3Sportpark Spitsbergenveld 227
    7 sep. 13:15Jonathan JO19-4 - Bunnik '73 JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    7 sep. 12:00FZO JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-5Sportpark "Blikkenburg Oost" - FZOveld 1
    7 sep. 15:00Saestum JO19-2 - Jonathan JO19-6Sportpark Saestumveld 3
    7 sep. 12:30Saestum JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-1Sportpark Saestumveld 1
    7 sep. 15:00PVC JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-2Sportpark Marco van Bastenveld 1
    7 sep. 14:00Jonathan JO17-3 - Woudenberg JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    7 sep. 14:45Kampong JO17-6 - Jonathan JO17-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    7 sep. 11:35Elinkwijk JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-5Sportpark Elinkwijkveld 2
    7 sep. 15:00Jonathan JO17-6 - Kampong JO17-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    7 sep. 11:45DOVO JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-7Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO
    7 sep. 12:00DEV Doorn JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-8Sportpark Tuilland - DEVVeld 1 (KG)--
    7 sep. 12:00Jonathan JO16-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    7 sep. 12:00Victoria JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-2Sportpark Loosdrechtveld 2 Victoria
    7 sep. 10:30Saestum JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-1Sportpark Saestumveld 1
    7 sep. 11:00Elinkwijk JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-2Sportpark Elinkwijkveld 1
    7 sep. 10:00VVZ '49 JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-3Sportpark Zonneglorenveld 3--
    7 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO15-4 - Bilt De FC JO15-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    7 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO15-5 - SVF JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    7 sep. 11:45Jonathan JO15-6 - Kampong JO15-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    7 sep. 08:30DOVO JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO
    7 sep. 10:00Hooglanderveen JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-2Sportpark Willem Tomassenveld 4
    7 sep. 09:55PVCV JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    7 sep. 11:00DOSC JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-4Sportpark DOSCveld 3
    7 sep. 11:30Kampong JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    7 sep. 12:30FC Driebergen JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-6Sportpark De Woerdveld 4
    7 sep. 10:00Jonathan JO13-1 - VRC JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    7 sep. 10:30FC Driebergen JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-2Sportpark De Woerdveld 3
    7 sep. 08:30Jonathan JO13-3 - Nieuwland ASC JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    7 sep. 08:30CDW JO13-2G - Jonathan JO13-4Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 1
    7 sep. 10:00Kampong JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    7 sep. 12:30Sporting '70 JO13-3 - Jonathan JO13-6Sportpark Voordorpveld 5 Sporting'70
    7 sep. 11:30Odijk JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-7Sportpark Singelparkveld 3