• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mrt.FC Utrecht Academie JO11-1 - Jonathan JO12-10 - 0
    15 mrt.FC Utrecht Academie JO10-1 - Jonathan JO11-10 - 0
    16 mrt.VVZ '49 1 - Jonathan 11 - 4
    16 mrt.SVL 2 - Jonathan 22 - 1
    16 mrt.VRC 4 - Jonathan 42 - 1
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO19-1 - VVOG JO19-11 - 9
    16 mrt.SVL JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-31 - 4
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO19-4 - Valleivogels JO19-22 - 3
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO17-1 - DOVO JO17-13 - 0
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO17-2 - VVZ '49 JO17-14 - 1
    16 mrt.Musketiers JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-36 - 0
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO17-4 - VVIJ JO17-51 - 2
    16 mrt.Soest SO JO16-3 - Jonathan JO16-22 - 3
    16 mrt.IJFC JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-32 - 0
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO15-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO15-13 - 5
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-15 - 0
    16 mrt.Hooglanderveen JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-21 - 1
    16 mrt.Meern De JO14-3 - Jonathan JO14-32 - 2
    16 mrt.VVOG JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-10 - 5
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO13-2 - Bunnik '73 JO13-11 - 7
    16 mrt.Amsvorde JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-30 - 7
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO13-2007-1 - Almere FC JO13-2007-11 - 5
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO13-2007-2 - VVZ '49 JO13-2007-11 - 5
    16 mrt.AFC Quick 1890 JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-20 - 10
    16 mrt.GVVV JO12-3 - Jonathan JO12-46 - 4
    16 mrt.FC Driebergen JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-63 - 6
    16 mrt.Purmersteijn JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-16 - 1
    16 mrt.Vriendenschaar JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-610 - 4
    16 mrt.Jonathan MO15-2 - Bilt De FC MO15-34 - 1
    16 mrt.Vriendenschaar MO13-2 - Jonathan MO13-20 - 4
    16 mrt.CJVV MO11-1 - Jonathan MO11-14 - 4
  • Programma (eigen wedstrijden)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKl.k.thuisKl.k.uitDetails
    22 mrt. 20:00Jonathan 35+1 - FZO 35+1Sportpark De Woerdveld 1
    22 mrt. 20:40KNVB CP - Jonathan 35+1Sportpark De Woerdveld 1
    22 mrt. 21:00Jonathan 35+1 - Rivierwijkers 35+2Sportpark De Woerdveld 1
    22 mrt. 21:20FC Driebergen 35+1 - Jonathan 35+1Sportpark De WoerdVeld 1A13
    22 mrt. 20:00Jonathan 45+1 - Voorwaarts 45+1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    22 mrt. 20:20Sporting '70 45+1 - Jonathan 45+1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    22 mrt. 20:40Jonathan 45+1 - DESTO 45+1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    22 mrt. 18:30Kampong JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Nieuw WelgelegenNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    22 mrt. 17:45Kampong JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-1Nieuw WelgelegenNieuw Welgelegen veld 1 (beneden)
    23 mrt. 14:30DOSC 1 - Jonathan 1Sportpark DOSCVeld-115
    23 mrt. 12:00IJFC 3 - Jonathan 2Sportpark Groenvlietveld 1 IJFC
    23 mrt. 13:05Hercules 3 - Jonathan 3Sportpark Voordorpveld 6 Hercules
    23 mrt. 11:00Jonathan 4 - Achterveld SV 4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 14:00VSC 12 - Jonathan 5Sportpark Koningswegveld 1 VSC
    23 mrt. 14:30Jonathan 6 - Rivierwijkers 8Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 14:30Jonathan JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 mrt. 13:45Jonathan JO19-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO19-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    23 mrt. 15:45Kampong JO19-5 - Jonathan JO19-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    23 mrt. 12:45Jonathan JO19-5 - DVSU JO19-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    23 mrt. 12:00Jonathan JO17-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO17-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    23 mrt. 12:30Brederodes JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-2Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 1 Brederodes
    23 mrt. 13:45't Goy JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-3Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 2--
    23 mrt. 12:30VVZA JO17-2 - Jonathan JO17-4Sportpark Emiclaerveld 4
    23 mrt. 13:00Schalkwijk JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-5Sportpark Blokhovenveld 2
    23 mrt. 10:00Jonathan JO17-6 - SVM JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    23 mrt. 11:00Jonathan JO17-7 - Meern De JO17-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    23 mrt. 11:45DESTO JO16-1 - Jonathan JO16-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 4--
    23 mrt. 15:45Jonathan JO16-2 - Loosdrecht JO16-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2
    23 mrt. 16:15Jonathan JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-5Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 12:30Schalkhaar JO15-1G - Jonathan JO15-1Sportpark De Horsterhoekveld 1
    23 mrt. 12:15VVZA JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-2Sportpark Emiclaerveld 1
    23 mrt. 11:25PVCV JO15-3 - Jonathan JO15-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    23 mrt. 11:25AFC Quick 1890 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-4Sportpark Dorresteinveld 1
    23 mrt. 11:15Musketiers JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-5Sportpark Elst (U)veld 2 Musketiers
    23 mrt. 14:45Jonathan JO15-6 - 't Goy JO15-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    23 mrt. 10:00Jonathan JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO14-2 - Saestum JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1--
    23 mrt. 10:00DHSC JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-3Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 1
    23 mrt. 12:00Focus '07 JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-4Sportpark Parijsch2e veld kg/licht
    23 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO14-5 - DOSC JO14-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
    23 mrt. 12:00Kampong JO14-5 - Jonathan JO14-6Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    23 mrt. 11:30Jonathan JO13-1 - Abcoude fc JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 mrt. 09:00DEV Doorn JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-2Sportpark Tuilland - DEVVeld 1 (KG)51
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO13-3 - Candia '66 JO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-4Sportpark Terweijdeveld 1
    23 mrt. 12:00't Goy JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-5Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 2
    23 mrt. 09:45Jonathan JO13-6 - DHSC JO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 11:30Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-1Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveerveld 3
    23 mrt. 10:30Spakenburg JO13-2007-1 - Jonathan JO13-2007-2Sportpark De WestmaatVeld 4--
    23 mrt. 11:00DWSM JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1Sportpark Daalseweideveld 2 DWSM
    23 mrt. 14:15Jonathan JO12-2 - Sporting '70 JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 11:20PVCV JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 3
    23 mrt. 15:00Jonathan JO12-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 12:30Jonathan JO12-5 - VVIJ JO12-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 13:00Jonathan JO12-6 - CDW JO12-1GSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 11:45Jonathan JO11-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30Hoogland JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-2Sportpark Langenoordveld 5
    23 mrt. 10:00VVZA JO11-1 - Jonathan JO11-3Sportpark Emiclaerveld 4
    23 mrt. 10:05PVCV JO11-4 - Jonathan JO11-4Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 4
    23 mrt. 16:15Jonathan JO11-5 - VVZ '49 JO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:45DOVO JO11-3 - Jonathan JO11-6Sportpark Panhuisveld 5 DOVO
    23 mrt. 15:30Jonathan JO11-7 - Kampong JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 11:30VSC JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-8Sportpark Koningswegveld 3 VSC
    23 mrt. 11:15CDW JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-1Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 3
    23 mrt. 10:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1 - Jonathan JO10-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:00Wasmeer JO10-2 - Jonathan JO10-3Sportpark Anna's Hoeveveld 3
    23 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-4 - Kampong JO10-7Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 10:00Bilt De FC JO10-6 - Jonathan JO10-5Sportpark Weltevredenveld 5
    23 mrt. 11:30Houten JO10-3 - Jonathan JO10-6Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 6 pupillenveld
    23 mrt. 11:30Jonathan JO10-7 - UVV JO10-7Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 11:30Jonathan JO10-8 - VRC JO10-6Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO10-9 - Bunnik '73 JO10-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO9-1 - AS'80 JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-2Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 1
    23 mrt. 09:45DESTO JO9-6 - Jonathan JO9-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    23 mrt. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO9-2 - Jonathan JO9-4Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-8 - Jonathan JO9-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO9-6 - Houten JO9-4Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO9-7 - Odijk JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO9-9M - GVVV JO9-4MSportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:30Roda '46 JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningparkveld 3
    23 mrt. 10:30Jonathan JO8-2 - Candia '66 JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Lopik JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30DOSC JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-4Sportpark DOSCveld 4--
    23 mrt. 11:45CDW JO8-3G - Jonathan JO8-5Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 4
    23 mrt. 09:30't Goy JO8-1 - Jonathan JO8-6Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 3 pupillen--
    23 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO8-7 - Musketiers JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO8-8 - Schalkwijk JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan JO8-9 - Valleivogels JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    23 mrt. 12:45Jonathan MO17-1 - 't Goy MO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 4
    23 mrt. 16:15Jonathan MO17-2 - DESTO MO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 mrt. 10:00Candia '66 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-3Sportpark Candia'66veld 2
    23 mrt. 08:30Roda '46 MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningparkveld 2
    23 mrt. 13:00Hoogland MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-2Sportpark Langenoordveld 2
    23 mrt. 12:30Maarssen MO15-2 - Jonathan MO15-3Sportpark Daalseweideveld 234
    23 mrt. 12:45Jonathan MO13-1 - Maarssen MO13-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30Jonathan MO13-2 - JSV Nieuwegein MO13-2Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 2--
    23 mrt. 13:45Jonathan MO11-1 - DOVO MO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5